Prati nas

Seniori - 2. ZNL

Sezona 2020-2021
Tablica
Rezultati
Raspored
Strijelci
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
Ivanja Reka
n p n p p
30
23
5
2
85
18
67
73
2
Devetka
p p p p p
30
23
4
3
104
21
83
73
3
Botinec
p p p n i
30
22
4
4
91
32
59
70
4
Kašina
i i p n p
30
18
4
8
78
40
38
58
5
Bubamara
i p p p p
30
17
4
9
62
34
28
54
6
Čulinec
i i p p i
30
16
5
9
61
41
20
53
7
Mala Mlaka
p p i n p
30
15
5
10
55
46
9
50
8
Mladost DD
i p i i p
30
15
3
12
59
45
14
48
9
Zagreb 041
p p i n p
30
14
5
11
52
35
17
47
10
Omladinac
i i i n i
30
9
6
15
50
69
-19
33
11
Gavran 2003
p i n i p
30
7
7
16
47
68
-21
28
12
Croatia 98
i n p i i
30
7
2
21
41
114
-73
23
13
Hrašće
p i i p i
30
6
2
22
25
85
-60
20
14
Sava J
i n i i i
30
5
5
20
24
96
-72
20
15
Čehi
i n i n i
30
3
10
17
42
74
-32
19
16
Podsused
i n i i i
30
3
3
24
21
79
-58
12
20 lip 2021
20 lip 2021
- 18:00
Mladost DD
4 2
Omladinac
20 lip 2021
- 18:00
Čehi
1 2
Devetka
20 lip 2021
- 18:00
Croatia 98
0 8
Zagreb 041
20 lip 2021
- 18:00
Mala Mlaka
4 1
Podsused
20 lip 2021
- 18:00
Bubamara
3 0
Botinec
20 lip 2021
- 18:00
Kašina
6 3
Čulinec
20 lip 2021
- 18:00
Sava J
1 3
Gavran 2003
20 lip 2021
- 18:00
Hrašće
0 3
Ivanja Reka
16 lip 2021
16 lip 2021
- 17:30
Bubamara
3 0
Mladost DD
13 lip 2021
13 lip 2021
- 18:00
Ivanja Reka
1 0
Mladost DD
13 lip 2021
- 18:00
Gavran 2003
3 4
Hrašće
13 lip 2021
- 18:00
Botinec
1 1
Kašina
13 lip 2021
- 18:00
Devetka
13 0
Croatia 98
13 lip 2021
- 18:00
Omladinac
3 3
Čehi
12 lip 2021
12 lip 2021
- 18:00
Čulinec
5 1
Sava J
12 lip 2021
- 18:00
Bubamara
1 0
Podsused
12 lip 2021
- 18:00
Zagreb 041
2 2
Mala Mlaka
6 lip 2021
6 lip 2021
- 17:30
Croatia 98
3 0
Omladinac
6 lip 2021
- 17:30
Bubamara
1 0
Zagreb 041
6 lip 2021
- 17:30
Kašina
3 0
Podsused
6 lip 2021
- 17:30
Sava J
0 2
Botinec
6 lip 2021
- 17:30
Hrašće
1 4
Čulinec
5 lip 2021
5 lip 2021
- 17:30
Mladost DD
4 2
Čehi
5 lip 2021
- 17:30
Mala Mlaka
2 4
Devetka
5 lip 2021
- 17:30
Ivanja Reka
3 3
Gavran 2003
2 lip 2021
2 lip 2021
- 17:30
Botinec
7 0
Mladost DD
30 svi 2021
30 svi 2021
- 17:30
Gavran 2003
1 2
Mladost DD
30 svi 2021
- 17:30
Botinec
2 1
Hrašće
30 svi 2021
- 17:30
Podsused
1 1
Sava J
30 svi 2021
- 17:30
Omladinac
1 2
Mala Mlaka
30 svi 2021
- 17:30
Čehi
0 0
Croatia 98
29 svi 2021
29 svi 2021
- 17:30
Čulinec
0 3
Ivanja Reka
29 svi 2021
- 17:30
Zagreb 041
2 0
Kašina
29 svi 2021
- 17:30
Bubamara
2 3
Devetka
23 svi 2021
23 svi 2021
- 17:30
Kašina
3 5
Devetka
23 svi 2021
- 17:30
Sava J
1 2
Zagreb 041
23 svi 2021
- 17:30
Hrašće
2 1
Podsused
23 svi 2021
- 17:30
Gavran 2003
1 0
Čulinec
22 svi 2021
22 svi 2021
- 17:30
Mladost DD
8 0
Croatia 98
22 svi 2021
- 17:30
Mala Mlaka
3 1
Čehi
22 svi 2021
- 17:30
Bubamara
4 2
Omladinac
22 svi 2021
- 17:30
Ivanja Reka
0 0
Botinec
19 svi 2021
19 svi 2021
- 17:30
Čulinec
2 1
Mladost DD
19 svi 2021
- 17:30
Botinec
4 0
Gavran 2003
19 svi 2021
- 17:30
Podsused
1 4
Ivanja Reka
19 svi 2021
- 17:30
Zagreb 041
5 1
Hrašće
19 svi 2021
- 17:30
Devetka
12 0
Sava J
19 svi 2021
- 17:30
Omladinac
0 5
Kašina
19 svi 2021
- 17:30
Čehi
1 1
Bubamara
19 svi 2021
- 17:30
Croatia 98
1 6
Mala Mlaka
16 svi 2021
16 svi 2021
- 17:00
Kašina
1 1
Čehi
16 svi 2021
- 17:00
Sava J
0 2
Omladinac
16 svi 2021
- 17:00
Hrašće
0 6
Devetka
16 svi 2021
- 17:00
Gavran 2003
3 0
Podsused
16 svi 2021
- 12:00
Bubamara
7 1
Croatia 98
15 svi 2021
15 svi 2021
- 17:00
Mladost DD
2 0
Mala Mlaka
15 svi 2021
- 17:00
Ivanja Reka
3 1
Zagreb 041
15 svi 2021
- 17:00
Čulinec
2 1
Botinec
9 svi 2021
9 svi 2021
- 17:00
Podsused
1 2
Čulinec
9 svi 2021
- 17:00
Devetka
0 2
Ivanja Reka
9 svi 2021
- 17:00
Omladinac
3 0
Hrašće
9 svi 2021
- 17:00
Čehi
2 2
Sava J
9 svi 2021
- 17:00
Croatia 98
1 5
Kašina
8 svi 2021
8 svi 2021
- 17:00
Zagreb 041
4 1
Gavran 2003
8 svi 2021
- 17:00
Bubamara
4 0
Mala Mlaka
2 svi 2021
2 svi 2021
- 17:00
Kašina
4 1
Mala Mlaka
2 svi 2021
- 17:00
Sava J
1 0
Croatia 98
2 svi 2021
- 17:00
Hrašće
5 1
Čehi
2 svi 2021
- 17:00
Gavran 2003
0 4
Devetka
2 svi 2021
- 17:00
Čulinec
1 3
Zagreb 041
2 svi 2021
- 17:00
Botinec
3 1
Podsused
1 svi 2021
1 svi 2021
- 17:00
Ivanja Reka
1 0
Omladinac
28 tra 2021
28 tra 2021
- 17:00
Podsused
2 1
Mladost DD
28 tra 2021
- 17:00
Zagreb 041
2 4
Botinec
28 tra 2021
- 17:00
Devetka
1 0
Čulinec
28 tra 2021
- 17:00
Omladinac
1 0
Gavran 2003
28 tra 2021
- 17:00
Čehi
0 3
Ivanja Reka
28 tra 2021
- 17:00
Croatia 98
3 0
Hrašće
28 tra 2021
- 17:00
Mala Mlaka
6 1
Sava J
28 tra 2021
- 17:00
Bubamara
1 3
Kašina
25 tra 2021
25 tra 2021
- 16:30
Sava J
0 4
Bubamara
25 tra 2021
- 16:30
Hrašće
1 2
Mala Mlaka
25 tra 2021
- 16:30
Gavran 2003
1 4
Čehi
25 tra 2021
- 16:30
Botinec
2 1
Devetka
25 tra 2021
- 16:30
Podsused
0 1
Zagreb 041
24 tra 2021
24 tra 2021
- 16:30
Mladost DD
5 0
Kašina
24 tra 2021
- 16:30
Ivanja Reka
9 1
Croatia 98
24 tra 2021
- 16:30
Čulinec
1 1
Omladinac
18 tra 2021
18 tra 2021
- 16:30
Devetka
4 1
Podsused
18 tra 2021
- 16:30
Omladinac
0 2
Botinec
18 tra 2021
- 16:30
Čehi
1 2
Čulinec
18 tra 2021
- 16:30
Croatia 98
0 2
Gavran 2003
18 tra 2021
- 16:30
Kašina
2 0
Sava J
18 tra 2021
- 11:00
Bubamara
2 0
Hrašće
17 tra 2021
17 tra 2021
- 16:30
Zagreb 041
3 0
Mladost DD
17 tra 2021
- 16:30
Mala Mlaka
1 1
Ivanja Reka
14 tra 2021
14 tra 2021
- 16:30
Bubamara
3 3
Gavran 2003
11 tra 2021
11 tra 2021
- 16:30
Hrašće
0 2
Kašina
11 tra 2021
- 16:30
Gavran 2003
1 1
Mala Mlaka
11 tra 2021
- 16:30
Botinec
2 2
Čehi
11 tra 2021
- 16:30
Podsused
1 1
Omladinac
10 tra 2021
10 tra 2021
- 16:30
Mladost DD
0 0
Sava J
10 tra 2021
- 16:30
Ivanja Reka
1 0
Bubamara
10 tra 2021
- 16:30
Čulinec
4 0
Croatia 98
10 tra 2021
- 16:30
Zagreb 041
0 0
Devetka
5 tra 2021
5 tra 2021
- 16:30
Devetka
1 2
Mladost DD
5 tra 2021
- 16:30
Omladinac
0 4
Zagreb 041
5 tra 2021
- 16:30
Čehi
3 1
Podsused
5 tra 2021
- 16:30
Croatia 98
0 7
Botinec
5 tra 2021
- 16:30
Mala Mlaka
2 1
Čulinec
5 tra 2021
- 16:30
Kašina
0 1
Ivanja Reka
5 tra 2021
- 16:30
Sava J
1 1
Hrašće
28 ožu 2021
28 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Gavran 2003
2 2
Kašina
28 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Botinec
3 0
Mala Mlaka
28 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Podsused
2 3
Croatia 98
28 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Devetka
4 1
Omladinac
27 ožu 2021
27 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Mladost DD
1 0
Hrašće
27 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Ivanja Reka
4 0
Sava J
27 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Čulinec
0 0
Bubamara
27 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Zagreb 041
1 1
Čehi
24 ožu 2021
24 ožu 2021
- 16:00
Devetka
1 0
Kašina
21 ožu 2021
21 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Omladinac
3 2
Mladost DD
21 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Devetka
0 0
Čehi
21 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Podsused
1 2
Mala Mlaka
21 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Botinec
4 1
Bubamara
21 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Gavran 2003
7 0
Sava J
20 ožu 2021
20 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Zagreb 041
1 0
Croatia 98
20 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Čulinec
2 1
Kašina
20 ožu 2021
- 15:30
Ivanja Reka
1 0
Hrašće
22 stu 2020
22 stu 2020
- 13:30
Mladost DD
0 1
Ivanja Reka
22 stu 2020
- 13:30
Hrašće
1 0
Gavran 2003
22 stu 2020
- 13:30
Sava J
2 4
Čulinec
22 stu 2020
- 13:30
Kašina
1 0
Botinec
22 stu 2020
- 13:30
Croatia 98
0 7
Devetka
22 stu 2020
- 13:30
Čehi
1 4
Omladinac
21 stu 2020
21 stu 2020
- 13:30
Podsused
0 6
Bubamara
21 stu 2020
- 13:30
Mala Mlaka
1 0
Zagreb 041
15 stu 2020
15 stu 2020
- 13:30
Čehi
1 3
Mladost DD
15 stu 2020
- 13:30
Omladinac
7 3
Croatia 98
15 stu 2020
- 13:30
Devetka
1 0
Mala Mlaka
15 stu 2020
- 13:30
Podsused
0 2
Kašina
15 stu 2020
- 13:30
Botinec
5 1
Sava J
15 stu 2020
- 13:30
Gavran 2003
0 4
Ivanja Reka
14 stu 2020
14 stu 2020
- 13:30
Zagreb 041
1 0
Bubamara
14 stu 2020
- 13:30
Čulinec
3 0
Hrašće
8 stu 2020
8 stu 2020
- 14:00
Mladost DD
3 2
Gavran 2003
8 stu 2020
- 14:00
Hrašće
1 4
Botinec
8 stu 2020
- 14:00
Sava J
2 1
Podsused
8 stu 2020
- 14:00
Kašina
3 0
Zagreb 041
8 stu 2020
- 14:00
Devetka
1 0
Bubamara
8 stu 2020
- 14:00
Croatia 98
6 1
Čehi
7 stu 2020
7 stu 2020
- 14:00
Ivanja Reka
1 2
Čulinec
7 stu 2020
- 14:00
Mala Mlaka
1 1
Omladinac
31 lis 2020
31 lis 2020
- 14:00
Croatia 98
1 3
Mladost DD
31 lis 2020
- 14:00
Čehi
0 4
Mala Mlaka
31 lis 2020
- 14:00
Omladinac
1 2
Bubamara
31 lis 2020
- 14:00
Zagreb 041
0 0
Sava J
31 lis 2020
- 14:00
Podsused
0 1
Hrašće
31 lis 2020
- 14:00
Botinec
1 1
Ivanja Reka
31 lis 2020
- 14:00
Čulinec
1 1
Gavran 2003
25 lis 2020
25 lis 2020
- 15:00
Bubamara
2 1
Čehi
25 lis 2020
- 14:00
Mladost DD
2 1
Čulinec
25 lis 2020
- 14:00
Gavran 2003
1 3
Botinec
25 lis 2020
- 14:00
Hrašće
2 0
Zagreb 041
25 lis 2020
- 14:00
Sava J
0 8
Devetka
25 lis 2020
- 14:00
Kašina
3 2
Omladinac
24 lis 2020
24 lis 2020
- 15:00
Ivanja Reka
10 0
Podsused
24 lis 2020
- 15:00
Mala Mlaka
3 0
Croatia 98
18 lis 2020
18 lis 2020
- 15:00
Croatia 98
0 0
Bubamara
18 lis 2020
- 15:00
Čehi
2 3
Kašina
18 lis 2020
- 15:00
Omladinac
3 1
Sava J
18 lis 2020
- 15:00
Devetka
5 0
Hrašće
18 lis 2020
- 15:00
Podsused
1 4
Gavran 2003
18 lis 2020
- 15:00
Botinec
2 0
Čulinec
17 lis 2020
17 lis 2020
- 15:00
Mala Mlaka
2 1
Mladost DD
17 lis 2020
- 15:00
Zagreb 041
0 3
Ivanja Reka
11 lis 2020
11 lis 2020
- 15:00
Mladost DD
0 2
Botinec
11 lis 2020
- 15:00
Gavran 2003
0 4
Zagreb 041
11 lis 2020
- 15:00
Hrašće
2 2
Omladinac
11 lis 2020
- 15:00
Sava J
3 2
Čehi
11 lis 2020
- 15:00
Kašina
3 1
Croatia 98
10 lis 2020
10 lis 2020
- 15:00
Čulinec
3 0
Podsused
10 lis 2020
- 15:00
Ivanja Reka
1 1
Devetka
10 lis 2020
- 15:00
Mala Mlaka
2 0
Bubamara
4 lis 2020
4 lis 2020
- 15:30
Croatia 98
5 2
Sava J
4 lis 2020
- 15:30
Čehi
4 1
Hrašće
4 lis 2020
- 15:30
Omladinac
1 6
Ivanja Reka
4 lis 2020
- 15:30
Devetka
3 1
Gavran 2003
4 lis 2020
- 15:30
Podsused
0 4
Botinec
3 lis 2020
3 lis 2020
- 15:30
Mladost DD
1 2
Bubamara
3 lis 2020
- 15:30
Mala Mlaka
1 0
Kašina
3 lis 2020
- 15:30
Zagreb 041
1 1
Čulinec
27 ruj 2020
27 ruj 2020
- 16:00
Mladost DD
4 1
Podsused
27 ruj 2020
- 16:00
Botinec
2 1
Zagreb 041
27 ruj 2020
- 16:00
Gavran 2003
2 0
Omladinac
27 ruj 2020
- 16:00
Hrašće
0 5
Croatia 98
27 ruj 2020
- 16:00
Sava J
2 1
Mala Mlaka
27 ruj 2020
- 16:00
Kašina
3 1
Bubamara
26 ruj 2020
26 ruj 2020
- 16:00
Čulinec
1 2
Devetka
26 ruj 2020
- 16:00
Ivanja Reka
4 3
Čehi
20 ruj 2020
20 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Kašina
2 2
Mladost DD
20 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Croatia 98
1 2
Ivanja Reka
20 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Čehi
1 1
Gavran 2003
20 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Omladinac
2 2
Čulinec
20 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Devetka
7 1
Botinec
19 ruj 2020
19 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Bubamara
2 0
Sava J
19 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Mala Mlaka
5 1
Hrašće
19 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Zagreb 041
0 2
Podsused
13 ruj 2020
13 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Mladost DD
1 2
Zagreb 041
13 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Podsused
0 3
Devetka
13 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Botinec
7 2
Omladinac
13 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Čulinec
4 1
Čehi
13 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Gavran 2003
1 3
Croatia 98
13 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Hrašće
0 3
Bubamara
13 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Sava J
1 5
Kašina
12 ruj 2020
12 ruj 2020
- 16:30
Ivanja Reka
3 0
Mala Mlaka
9 ruj 2020
9 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Sava J
0 1
Mladost DD
9 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Kašina
8 0
Hrašće
9 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Bubamara
1 0
Ivanja Reka
9 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Mala Mlaka
1 1
Gavran 2003
9 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Croatia 98
1 4
Čulinec
9 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Čehi
1 4
Botinec
9 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Omladinac
2 0
Podsused
9 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Devetka
1 0
Zagreb 041
6 ruj 2020
6 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Mladost DD
1 1
Devetka
6 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Podsused
0 0
Čehi
6 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Gavran 2003
1 4
Bubamara
6 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Hrašće
0 1
Sava J
6 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Botinec
6 2
Croatia 98
5 ruj 2020
5 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Zagreb 041
0 3
Omladinac
5 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Čulinec
1 0
Mala Mlaka
5 ruj 2020
- 17:00
Ivanja Reka
3 1
Kašina
30 kol 2020
30 kol 2020
- 17:00
Hrašće
0 5
Mladost DD
30 kol 2020
- 17:00
Sava J
0 6
Ivanja Reka
30 kol 2020
- 17:00
Kašina
6 1
Gavran 2003
30 kol 2020
- 17:00
Croatia 98
0 2
Podsused
30 kol 2020
- 17:00
Čehi
1 4
Zagreb 041
30 kol 2020
- 17:00
Omladinac
0 3
Devetka
29 kol 2020
29 kol 2020
- 17:00
Bubamara
2 5
Čulinec
29 kol 2020
- 17:00
Mala Mlaka
0 6
Botinec
Poredak#
Igrač
Klub
Državljanstvo
Golovi
1
Lucić Marko
Devetka
Devetka
33
2
Cetin Karlo
Kašina
Kašina
31
3
Svetina Mate
Botinec
Botinec
27
4
Kranjec Mihael
Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka
25
5
Berišić Anton
Omladinac
Omladinac
21
6
Antunović Nikola
Mala Mlaka
Mala Mlaka
16
7
Muzić Kristijan
Čulinec
Čulinec
15
8
Sušac Zvonimir
Botinec
Botinec
15
9
Mrković Filip
Bubamara
Bubamara
15
10
Brebrić Luka
Mladost DD
Mladost DD
14
11
Botinec
13
12
Šimunić Igor
Mala Mlaka
Mala Mlaka
12
13
Gredelj Matija
Kašina
Kašina
12
14
Rexhepi Arjan
Devetka
Devetka
11
15
Vrbat Matej
Devetka
Devetka
10
16
Gaši Anton
Omladinac
Omladinac
9
17
Palić Nikola
Čulinec
Čulinec
9
18
Krizman Tin
Botinec
Botinec
9
19
Rušec Gitner Luka
Ivanja Reka
Devetka
Ivanja Reka
Devetka
9
20
Čujić Antonio
Gavran 2003
Gavran 2003
9
21
Žuvela Borna
Devetka
Devetka
8
22
Abramović Marko
Bubamara
Bubamara
8
23
Relota Zlatko
Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka
8
24
Čehi
8
25
Stojanović Marin
Gavran 2003
Gavran 2003
7
26
Ćurić Ivan
Čehi
Čehi
7
27
Kršić Luka
Botinec
Botinec
7
28
Ivić Luka
Čehi
Čehi
7
29
Ganić Denis
Omladinac
Mladost DD
Omladinac
Mladost DD
7
30
Devetka
7
31
Beriša Dino
Devetka
Devetka
7
32
Vrban Matej
Mala Mlaka
Mala Mlaka
7
33
Zefkić Antonio
Bubamara
Bubamara
7
34
Marić Anton
Botinec
Botinec
7
35
Palić Serafin
Omladinac
Omladinac
7
36
Matić Antonio
Čulinec
Čulinec
6
37
Brajković Ivan
Botinec
Botinec
6
38
Pudić Dragan
Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka
6
39
Croatia 98
6
40
Devetka
6
41
Kašina
6
42
Čulinec
6
43
Išgum Ivan
Zagreb 041
Zagreb 041
6
44
Nikić Mate
Gavran 2003
Gavran 2003
6
45
Jelić Karlo
Croatia 98
Croatia 98
6
46
Morava Dino
Croatia 98
Croatia 98
6
47
Trkeš Luka
Bubamara
Bubamara
6
48
Čuljak Ante
Bubamara
Bubamara
6
49
Jakopec Leo
Čehi
Čehi
5
50
Miletić Tin
Devetka
Devetka
5
51
Hunski Fran
Sava J
Sava J
5
52
Jurić Marko
Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka
5
53
Govorušić Mario
Croatia 98
Croatia 98
5
54
Rimac Tadija
Mladost DD
Mladost DD
5
55
Sviben Antonio
Mladost DD
Mladost DD
5
56
Viceban Krešimir
Mladost DD
Mladost DD
5
57
Mađerčić Jura
Croatia 98
Croatia 98
5
58
Čulinec
5
59
Jergović Filip
Zagreb 041
Zagreb 041
5
60
Rašić Ivan-Dominik
Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka
5
61
Kanić Juraj
Mala Mlaka
Mala Mlaka
4
62
Baković Filip
Kašina
Kašina
4
63
Gajski Filip
Kašina
Kašina
4
64
Pukšec Luka
Kašina
Kašina
4
65
Miličević Marko
Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka
4
66
Bubamara
4
67
Antić Antonio
Čulinec
Čulinec
4
68
Cvetković Luka
Mala Mlaka
Mala Mlaka
4
69
Šimanić Alen
Hrašće
Hrašće
4
70
Čulinec
4
71
Meštrović Sven
Mala Mlaka
Mala Mlaka
4
72
Hrašće
4
73
Ivanja Reka
4
74
Lovrić Hrvoje
Zagreb 041
Zagreb 041
4
75
Bubamara
4
76
Perković Marko
Podsused
Podsused
4
77
Landripet Tin
Ivanja Reka
Sava J
Ivanja Reka
Sava J
4
78
Gršetić Franjo
Mladost DD
Mladost DD
4
79
Kekelj Matej
Zagreb 041
Zagreb 041
4
80
Rupa Filip
Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka
4
81
Dilber Miroslav
Hrašće
Hrašće
4
82
Macan Teodor
Hrašće
Hrašće
4
83
Buconjić Stipan
Gavran 2003
Gavran 2003
4
84
Steković Mario
Ivanja Reka
Ivanja Reka
3
85
Borščak Leon
Kašina
Kašina
3
86
Luka Ivan
Sava J
Sava J
3
87
Bubamara
3
88
Pavlović Marko
Omladinac
Omladinac
3
89
Grgić Ivan
Mladost DD
Mladost DD
3
90
Kvrgić Velimir
Croatia 98
Croatia 98
3
91
Kukec Tomislav
Bubamara
Bubamara
3
92
Ljubić Marko
Čulinec
Čulinec
3
93
Margić Domagoj
Devetka
Devetka
3
94
Barišić Goran
Mladost DD
Mladost DD
3
95
Kerep Marijan
Kašina
Kašina
3
96
Zagreb 041
3
97
Visković Frane
Zagreb 041
Zagreb 041
3
98
Lepen Karlo
Zagreb 041
Zagreb 041
3
99
Dejak Filip
Mladost DD
Mladost DD
3
100
Papić Marko
Čehi
Omladinac
Čehi
Omladinac
3
101
Puklin Valentin
Podsused
Podsused
3
102
Gakić Marinko
Croatia 98
Croatia 98
3
103