4. NL Središte Zagreb - Skupina A

Sezona 2021-2022
Tablica
Rezultati
Raspored
Strijelci
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
p p p p p
>
6
5
1
0
16
2
14
16
2
p i p p p
>
6
4
1
1
15
13
2
13
3
i p p i p
>
6
4
0
2
17
6
11
12
4
p p i p i
>
6
4
0
2
13
6
7
12
5
n p i i n
>
6
2
2
2
10
6
4
8
6
p i p n i
>
6
2
2
2
9
6
3
8
7
i p i p n
>
6
2
2
2
5
6
-1
8
8
i p p n i
>
6
2
2
2
7
11
-4
8
9
n i p i p
>
5
2
1
2
8
6
2
7
10
n p i p i
>
5
2
1
2
9
10
-1
7
11
n i p i p
>
6
2
1
3
8
9
-1
7
12
n i p i p
>
5
2
1
2
6
7
-1
7
13
p i p n i
>
6
2
1
3
6
10
-4
7
14
p i i i n
>
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
15
i i i n n
>
6
0
3
3
5
11
-6
3
16
n i i i i
>
5
0
1
4
3
21
-18
1
Kolo 6
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Brezovica
3 2
Prečko
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Brezovica
3
2
Prečko
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Straža
1 1
Odra
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Straža
1
1
Odra
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Blato
0 2
Dinamo OO
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Blato
0
2
Dinamo OO
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Tondach
4 0
Duga Resa 1929
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Tondach
4
0
Duga Resa 1929
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Zagreb
3 0
Golubovec
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Zagreb
3
0
Golubovec
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Špansko
0 0
Polet
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Špansko
0
0
Polet
Kolo 5
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Golubovec
1 0
Stubica
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Golubovec
1
0
Stubica
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Klanjec
4 1
Straža
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Klanjec
4
1
Straža
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Odra
1 1
Prečko
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Odra
1
1
Prečko
19 ruj 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2 0
Tondach
19 ruj 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2
0
Tondach
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Špansko
1 2
Brezovica
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Špansko
1
2
Brezovica
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Polet
1 0
Zagreb
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Polet
1
0
Zagreb
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Duga Resa 1929
1 1
Blato
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Duga Resa 1929
1
1
Blato
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Dinamo OO
8 0
Slunj
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Dinamo OO
8
0
Slunj
Kolo 4
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Brezovica
4 1
Odra
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Brezovica
4
1
Odra
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Prečko
3 0
Klanjec
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Prečko
3
0
Klanjec
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Straža
2 3
Dinamo OO
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Straža
2
3
Dinamo OO
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Slunj
1 3
Duga Resa 1929
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Slunj
1
3
Duga Resa 1929
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Blato
3 2
Mladost Zabok
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Blato
3
2
Mladost Zabok
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Tondach
1 0
Golubovec
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Tondach
1
0
Golubovec
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Stubica
3 1
Polet
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Stubica
3
1
Polet
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Zagreb
3 1
Špansko
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Zagreb
3
1
Špansko
Kolo 3
12 ruj 2021 17:00
Golubovec
2 1
Blato
12 ruj 2021 17:00
Golubovec
2
1
Blato
12 ruj 2021 17:00
Klanjec
2 0
Odra
12 ruj 2021 17:00
Klanjec
2
0
Odra
12 ruj 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2 0
Slunj
12 ruj 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2
0
Slunj
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Zagreb
6 0
Brezovica
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Zagreb
6
0
Brezovica
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Špansko
4 0
Stubica
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Špansko
4
0
Stubica
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Polet
2 1
Tondach
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Polet
2
1
Tondach
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Duga Resa 1929
1 0
Straža
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Duga Resa 1929
1
0
Straža
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Dinamo OO
2 0
Prečko
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Dinamo OO
2
0
Prečko
Kolo 2
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Odra
0 1
Dinamo OO
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Odra
0
1
Dinamo OO
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Slunj
1 7
Golubovec
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Slunj
1
7
Golubovec
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Stubica
3 1
Zagreb
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Stubica
3
1
Zagreb
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Brezovica
3 0
Klanjec
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Brezovica
3
0
Klanjec
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Prečko
3 0
Duga Resa 1929
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Prečko
3
0
Duga Resa 1929
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Straža
3 2
Mladost Zabok
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Straža
3
2
Mladost Zabok
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Blato
1 0
Polet
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Blato
1
0
Polet
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Tondach
1 1
Špansko
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Tondach
1
1
Špansko
Kolo 1
29 kol 2021 17:30
Stubica
3 3
Brezovica
29 kol 2021 17:30
Stubica
3
3
Brezovica
29 kol 2021 17:30
Golubovec
3 0
Straža
29 kol 2021 17:30
Golubovec
3
0
Straža
29 kol 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
0 0
Prečko
29 kol 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
0
0
Prečko
28 kol 2021 17:30
Zagreb
4 1
Tondach
28 kol 2021 17:30
Zagreb
4
1
Tondach
28 kol 2021 17:30
Špansko
3 0
Blato
28 kol 2021 17:30
Špansko
3
0
Blato
28 kol 2021 17:30
Polet
1 1
Slunj
28 kol 2021 17:30
Polet
1
1
Slunj
28 kol 2021 17:30
Duga Resa 1929
2 2
Odra
28 kol 2021 17:30
Duga Resa 1929
2
2
Odra
28 kol 2021 17:30
Dinamo OO
0 0
Klanjec
28 kol 2021 17:30
Dinamo OO
0
0
Klanjec
Kolo 6
26 ruj 2021 16:30
Slunj
- -
Klanjec
26 ruj 2021 16:30
Slunj
-
-
Klanjec
26 ruj 2021 16:30
Stubica
- -
Mladost Zabok
26 ruj 2021 16:30
Stubica
-
-
Mladost Zabok
Kolo 7
2 lis 2021 16:00
Polet
- -
Brezovica
2 lis 2021 16:00
Polet
-
-
Brezovica
2 lis 2021 16:00
Golubovec
- -
Špansko
2 lis 2021 16:00
Golubovec
-
-
Špansko
2 lis 2021 16:00
Mladost Zabok
- -
Zagreb
2 lis 2021 16:00
Mladost Zabok
-
-
Zagreb
2 lis 2021 16:00
Duga Resa 1929
- -
Stubica
2 lis 2021 16:00
Duga Resa 1929
-
-
Stubica
2 lis 2021 16:00
Dinamo OO
- -
Tondach
2 lis 2021 16:00
Dinamo OO
-
-
Tondach
2 lis 2021 16:00
Klanjec
- -
Blato
2 lis 2021 16:00
Klanjec
-
-
Blato
2 lis 2021 16:00
Odra
- -
Slunj
2 lis 2021 16:00
Odra
-
-
Slunj
2 lis 2021 16:00
Prečko
- -
Straža
2 lis 2021 16:00
Prečko
-
-
Straža
Kolo 8
9 lis 2021 16:00
Brezovica
- -
Straža
9 lis 2021 16:00
Brezovica
-
-
Straža
9 lis 2021 16:00
Slunj
- -
Prečko
9 lis 2021 16:00
Slunj
-
-
Prečko
9 lis 2021 16:00
Blato
- -
Odra
9 lis 2021 16:00
Blato
-
-
Odra
9 lis 2021 16:00
Tondach
- -
Klanjec
9 lis 2021 16:00
Tondach
-
-
Klanjec
9 lis 2021 16:00
Stubica
- -
Dinamo OO
9 lis 2021 16:00
Stubica
-
-
Dinamo OO
9 lis 2021 16:00
Zagreb
- -
Duga Resa 1929
9 lis 2021 16:00
Zagreb
-
-
Duga Resa 1929
9 lis 2021 16:00
Špansko
- -
Mladost Zabok
9 lis 2021 16:00
Špansko
-
-
Mladost Zabok
9 lis 2021 16:00
Polet
- -
Golubovec
9 lis 2021 16:00
Polet
-
-
Golubovec
Kolo 9
16 lis 2021 15:30
Golubovec
- -
Brezovica
16 lis 2021 15:30
Golubovec
-
-
Brezovica
16 lis 2021 15:30
Mladost Zabok
- -
Polet
16 lis 2021 15:30
Mladost Zabok
-
-
Polet
16 lis 2021 15:30
Duga Resa 1929
- -
Špansko
16 lis 2021 15:30
Duga Resa 1929
-
-
Špansko
16 lis 2021 15:30
Dinamo OO
- -
Zagreb
16 lis 2021 15:30
Dinamo OO
-
-
Zagreb
16 lis 2021 15:30
Klanjec
- -
Stubica
16 lis 2021 15:30
Klanjec
-
-
Stubica
16 lis 2021 15:30
Odra
- -
Tondach
16 lis 2021 15:30
Odra
-
-
Tondach
16 lis 2021 15:30
Prečko
- -
Blato
16 lis 2021 15:30
Prečko
-
-
Blato
16 lis 2021 15:30
Straža
- -
Slunj
16 lis 2021 15:30
Straža
-
-
Slunj
Kolo 10
23 lis 2021 15:30
Brezovica
- -
Slunj
23 lis 2021 15:30
Brezovica
-
-
Slunj
23 lis 2021 15:30
Blato
- -
Straža
23 lis 2021 15:30
Blato
-
-
Straža
23 lis 2021 15:30
Tondach
- -
Prečko
23 lis 2021 15:30
Tondach
-
-
Prečko
23 lis 2021 15:30
Stubica
- -
Odra
23 lis 2021 15:30
Stubica
-
-
Odra
23 lis 2021 15:30
Zagreb
- -
Klanjec
23 lis 2021 15:30
Zagreb
-
-
Klanjec
23 lis 2021 15:30
Špansko
- -
Dinamo OO
23 lis 2021 15:30
Špansko
-
-
Dinamo OO
23 lis 2021 15:30
Polet
- -
Duga Resa 1929
23 lis 2021 15:30
Polet
-
-
Duga Resa 1929
23 lis 2021 15:30
Golubovec
- -
Mladost Zabok
23 lis 2021 15:30
Golubovec
-
-
Mladost Zabok
Kolo 11
30 lis 2021 14:30
Mladost Zabok
- -
Brezovica
30 lis 2021 14:30
Mladost Zabok
-
-
Brezovica
30 lis 2021 14:30
Duga Resa 1929
- -
Golubovec
30 lis 2021 14:30
Duga Resa 1929
-
-
Golubovec
30 lis 2021 14:30
Dinamo OO
- -
Polet
30 lis 2021 14:30
Dinamo OO
-
-
Polet
30 lis 2021 14:30
Klanjec
- -
Špansko
30 lis 2021 14:30
Klanjec
-
-
Špansko
30 lis 2021 14:30
Odra
- -
Zagreb
30 lis 2021 14:30
Odra
-
-
Zagreb
30 lis 2021 14:30
Prečko
- -
Stubica
30 lis 2021 14:30
Prečko
-
-
Stubica
30 lis 2021 14:30
Straža
- -
Tondach
30 lis 2021 14:30
Straža
-
-
Tondach
30 lis 2021 14:30
Slunj
- -
Blato
30 lis 2021 14:30
Slunj
-
-
Blato
Kolo 12
6 stu 2021 14:00
Brezovica
- -
Blato
6 stu 2021 14:00
Brezovica
-
-
Blato
6 stu 2021 14:00
Tondach
- -
Slunj
6 stu 2021 14:00
Tondach
-
-
Slunj
6 stu 2021 14:00
Stubica
- -
Straža
6 stu 2021 14:00
Stubica
-
-
Straža
6 stu 2021 14:00
Zagreb
- -
Prečko
6 stu 2021 14:00
Zagreb
-
-
Prečko
6 stu 2021 14:00
Špansko
- -
Odra
6 stu 2021 14:00
Špansko
-
-
Odra
6 stu 2021 14:00
Polet
- -
Klanjec
6 stu 2021 14:00
Polet
-
-
Klanjec
6 stu 2021 14:00
Golubovec
- -
Dinamo OO
6 stu 2021 14:00
Golubovec
-
-
Dinamo OO
6 stu 2021 14:00
Mladost Zabok
- -
Duga Resa 1929
6 stu 2021 14:00
Mladost Zabok
-
-
Duga Resa 1929
Kolo 13
13 stu 2021 14:00
Duga Resa 1929
- -
Brezovica
13 stu 2021 14:00
Duga Resa 1929
-
-
Brezovica
13 stu 2021 14:00
Dinamo OO
- -
Mladost Zabok
13 stu 2021 14:00
Dinamo OO
-
-
Mladost Zabok
13 stu 2021 14:00
Klanjec
- -
Golubovec
13 stu 2021 14:00
Klanjec
-
-
Golubovec
13 stu 2021 14:00
Odra
- -
Polet
13 stu 2021 14:00
Odra
-
-
Polet
13 stu 2021 14:00
Prečko
- -
Špansko
13 stu 2021 14:00
Prečko
-
-
Špansko
13 stu 2021 14:00
Straža
- -
Zagreb
13 stu 2021 14:00
Straža
-
-
Zagreb
13 stu 2021 14:00
Slunj
- -
Stubica
13 stu 2021 14:00
Slunj
-
-
Stubica
13 stu 2021 14:00
Blato
- -
Tondach
13 stu 2021 14:00
Blato
-
-
Tondach
Kolo 14
20 stu 2021 13:30
Brezovica
- -
Tondach
20 stu 2021 13:30
Brezovica
-
-
Tondach
20 stu 2021 13:30
Stubica
- -
Blato
20 stu 2021 13:30
Stubica
-
-
Blato
20 stu 2021 13:30
Zagreb
- -
Slunj
20 stu 2021 13:30
Zagreb
-
-
Slunj
20 stu 2021 13:30
Špansko
- -
Straža
20 stu 2021 13:30
Špansko
-
-
Straža
20 stu 2021 13:30
Polet
- -
Prečko
20 stu 2021 13:30
Polet
-
-
Prečko
20 stu 2021 13:30
Golubovec
- -
Odra
20 stu 2021 13:30
Golubovec
-
-
Odra
20 stu 2021 13:30
Mladost Zabok
- -
Klanjec
20 stu 2021 13:30
Mladost Zabok
-
-
Klanjec
20 stu 2021 13:30
Duga Resa 1929
- -
Dinamo OO
20 stu 2021 13:30
Duga Resa 1929
-
-
Dinamo OO
Kolo 15
27 stu 2021 13:30
Dinamo OO
- -
Brezovica
27 stu 2021 13:30
Dinamo OO
-
-
Brezovica
27 stu 2021 13:30
Prečko
- -
Golubovec
27 stu 2021 13:30
Prečko
-
-
Golubovec
27 stu 2021 13:30
Straža
- -
Polet
27 stu 2021 13:30
Straža
-
-
Polet
27 stu 2021 13:30
Blato
- -
Zagreb
27 stu 2021 13:30
Blato
-
-
Zagreb
27 stu 2021 13:30
Tondach
- -
Stubica
27 stu 2021 13:30
Tondach
-
-
Stubica
28 stu 2021 13:30
Klanjec
- -
Duga Resa 1929
28 stu 2021 13:30
Klanjec
-
-
Duga Resa 1929
28 stu 2021 13:30
Odra
- -
Mladost Zabok
28 stu 2021 13:30
Odra
-
-
Mladost Zabok
28 stu 2021 13:30
Slunj
- -
Špansko
28 stu 2021 13:30
Slunj
-
-
Špansko
Poredak# Igrač Klub Državljanstvo Golovi
1
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
7
2
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
6
3
 Stubica
 Stubica
6
4
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
5
5
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
5
6
 Polet
3
7
 Špansko
 Špansko
3
8
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
3
9
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
3
10
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
3
11
 Tondach
 Tondach
3
12
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
3
13
 Odra
3
14
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
3
15
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
3
16
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
3
17
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
2
18
 Prečko
 Prečko
2
19
 Polet
 Polet
2
20
 Prečko
 Prečko
2
21
 Brezovica
2
22
 Tondach
 Tondach
2
23
 Špansko
 Špansko
2
24
 Blato
2
25
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
2
26
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
2
27
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
2
28
 Straža
 Straža
2
29
 Straža
 Straža
2
30
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
2
31
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
2
32
 Prečko
 Prečko
2
33
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
2
34
 Blato
 Blato
1
35
 Blato
 Blato
1
36
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
1
37
 Blato
 Blato
1
38
 Prečko
 Prečko
1
39
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
1
40
 Prečko
 Prečko
1
41
 Prečko
 Prečko
1
42
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
1
43
 Zagreb
1
44
 Tondach
 Tondach
1
45
 Tondach
 Tondach
1
46
 Tondach
 Tondach
1
47
 Špansko
 Špansko
1
48
 Špansko
 Špansko
1
49
 Špansko
 Špansko
1
50
 Špansko
 Špansko
1
51
 Stubica
1
52
 Stubica
 Stubica
1
53
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
1
54
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
1
55
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
1
56
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
1
57
 Straža
 Straža
1
58
 Straža
 Straža
1
59
 Straža
 Straža
1
60
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
1
61
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
1
62
 Slunj
 Slunj
1
63
 Slunj
 Slunj
1
64
 Slunj
 Slunj
1
65
 Odra
 Odra
1
66
 Odra
 Odra
1
67
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
1
68
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
1
69
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
1
70
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
1
71
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
1
72
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
73
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
74
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
75
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
1
76
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
1
77
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
1
78
 Stubica
 Stubica
1
79
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
1
80
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
1
81
 Odra
0
82
 Odra
0
83
 Odra
0
84
 Polet
 Polet
0
85
 Blato
 Blato
0
86
 Blato
0
87
 Polet
 Polet
0
88
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
89
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
90
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
91
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
92
 Odra
 Odra
0
93
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
94
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
95
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
96
 Blato
 Blato
0
97
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
98
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
99
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
100
 Polet
 Polet
0
101
 Blato
 Blato
0
102
 Blato
 Blato
0
103
 Polet
 Polet
0
104
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
105
 Blato
 Polet
 Blato
 Polet
0
106
 Polet
 Polet
0
107
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
0
108
 Blato
 Blato
0
109
 Polet
0
110
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
111
 Blato
 Blato
0
112
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
113
 Špansko
 Špansko
0
114
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
115
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
116
 Polet
0
117
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
118
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
119
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
120
 Blato
 Blato
0
121
 Blato
0
122
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
123
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
0
124
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
125
 Blato
 Blato
0
126
 Polet
0
127
 Polet
 Polet
0
128
 Odra
 Odra
0
129
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
130
 Blato
 Blato
0
131
 Zagreb
0
132
 Prečko
0
133
 Polet
 Polet
0
134
 Polet
 Polet
0
135
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
136
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
137
 Blato
 Blato
0
138
 Blato
0
139
 Blato
 Blato
0
140
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
141
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
142
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
143
 Odra
0
144
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
145
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
146
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
147
 Polet
0
148
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
149
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
150
 Polet
 Polet
0
151
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
152
 Špansko
 Špansko
0
153
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
154
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
155
 Prečko
0
156
 Prečko
0
157
 Blato
 Blato
0
158
 Zagreb
0
159
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
160
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
161
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
162
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
163
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
164
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
165