Prati nas

4. NL Središte Zagreb - Skupina A

Sezona 2021-2022
Tablica
Rezultati
Raspored
Strijelci
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
p i i p p
15
12
1
2
40
15
25
37
2
p p p i i
>
14
10
0
4
31
18
13
30
3
i p p p n
15
9
2
4
32
17
15
29
4
p i p p i
15
9
2
4
33
24
9
29
5
p n i i p
15
7
3
5
20
15
5
24
6
n p i p i
15
7
2
6
26
13
13
23
7
p p n i p
15
6
4
5
16
16
0
22
8
n n p p n
>
14
4
7
3
22
21
1
19
9
n i p p n
15
5
4
6
23
26
-3
19
10
i p i p i
15
5
3
7
19
18
1
18
11
i i i p p
15
5
3
7
25
29
-4
18
12
p p n i i
>
14
5
2
7
22
20
2
17
13
n i i p p
15
4
5
6
22
27
-5
17
14
i p p i p
>
14
5
1
8
23
27
-4
16
15
i i i i i
15
2
2
11
13
42
-29
7
16
i i p i n
15
1
3
11
13
52
-39
6
Duga Resa (-1)
Kolo 15
27 stu 2021 13:30
Dinamo OO
2 1
Brezovica
27 stu 2021 13:30
Dinamo OO
2
1
Brezovica
28 stu 2021 13:30
Klanjec
4 1
Duga Resa 1929
28 stu 2021 13:30
Klanjec
4
1
Duga Resa 1929
28 stu 2021 13:30
Odra
2 2
Mladost Zabok
28 stu 2021 13:30
Odra
2
2
Mladost Zabok
27 stu 2021 13:30
Prečko
2 0
Golubovec
27 stu 2021 13:30
Prečko
2
0
Golubovec
27 stu 2021 13:30
Straža
3 2
Polet
27 stu 2021 13:30
Straža
3
2
Polet
28 stu 2021 13:30
Slunj
2 2
Špansko
28 stu 2021 13:30
Slunj
2
2
Špansko
27 stu 2021 13:30
Blato
1 0
Zagreb
27 stu 2021 13:30
Blato
1
0
Zagreb
27 stu 2021 13:30
Tondach
0 1
Stubica
27 stu 2021 13:30
Tondach
0
1
Stubica
Kolo 14
20 stu 2021 13:30
Brezovica
2 1
Tondach
20 stu 2021 13:30
Brezovica
2
1
Tondach
21 stu 2021 13:30
Stubica
1 0
Blato
21 stu 2021 13:30
Stubica
1
0
Blato
20 stu 2021 13:30
Zagreb
2 0
Slunj
20 stu 2021 13:30
Zagreb
2
0
Slunj
20 stu 2021 13:30
Špansko
3 2
Straža
20 stu 2021 13:30
Špansko
3
2
Straža
20 stu 2021 13:30
Polet
3 0
Prečko
20 stu 2021 13:30
Polet
3
0
Prečko
21 stu 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
4 0
Klanjec
21 stu 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
4
0
Klanjec
20 stu 2021 13:30
Duga Resa 1929
1 5
Dinamo OO
20 stu 2021 13:30
Duga Resa 1929
1
5
Dinamo OO
Kolo 13
13 stu 2021 14:00
Duga Resa 1929
1 3
Brezovica
13 stu 2021 14:00
Duga Resa 1929
1
3
Brezovica
13 stu 2021 14:00
Dinamo OO
0 3
Mladost Zabok
13 stu 2021 14:00
Dinamo OO
0
3
Mladost Zabok
4 pro 2021 13:30
Klanjec
5 2
Golubovec
4 pro 2021 13:30
Klanjec
5
2
Golubovec
14 stu 2021 13:00
Odra
2 1
Polet
14 stu 2021 13:00
Odra
2
1
Polet
13 stu 2021 14:00
Prečko
1 2
Špansko
13 stu 2021 14:00
Prečko
1
2
Špansko
13 stu 2021 14:00
Straža
1 0
Zagreb
13 stu 2021 14:00
Straža
1
0
Zagreb
13 stu 2021 14:00
Slunj
3 2
Stubica
13 stu 2021 14:00
Slunj
3
2
Stubica
13 stu 2021 14:00
Blato
0 0
Tondach
13 stu 2021 14:00
Blato
0
0
Tondach
Kolo 12
6 stu 2021 14:00
Brezovica
1 3
Blato
6 stu 2021 14:00
Brezovica
1
3
Blato
6 stu 2021 14:00
Tondach
4 1
Slunj
6 stu 2021 14:00
Tondach
4
1
Slunj
7 stu 2021 14:00
Stubica
2 3
Straža
7 stu 2021 14:00
Stubica
2
3
Straža
6 stu 2021 14:00
Zagreb
0 0
Prečko
6 stu 2021 14:00
Zagreb
0
0
Prečko
6 stu 2021 14:00
Špansko
0 1
Odra
6 stu 2021 14:00
Špansko
0
1
Odra
6 stu 2021 14:00
Polet
2 0
Klanjec
6 stu 2021 14:00
Polet
2
0
Klanjec
7 stu 2021 14:00
Golubovec
2 1
Dinamo OO
7 stu 2021 14:00
Golubovec
2
1
Dinamo OO
7 stu 2021 14:00
Mladost Zabok
6 1
Duga Resa 1929
7 stu 2021 14:00
Mladost Zabok
6
1
Duga Resa 1929
Kolo 11
31 lis 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
0 3
Brezovica
31 lis 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
0
3
Brezovica
30 lis 2021 14:30
Duga Resa 1929
0 1
Golubovec
30 lis 2021 14:30
Duga Resa 1929
0
1
Golubovec
30 lis 2021 14:30
Dinamo OO
2 1
Polet
30 lis 2021 14:30
Dinamo OO
2
1
Polet
31 lis 2021 14:30
Klanjec
2 2
Špansko
31 lis 2021 14:30
Klanjec
2
2
Špansko
31 lis 2021 14:30
Odra
0 0
Zagreb
31 lis 2021 14:30
Odra
0
0
Zagreb
30 lis 2021 14:30
Prečko
2 0
Stubica
30 lis 2021 14:30
Prečko
2
0
Stubica
31 lis 2021 14:30
Slunj
1 2
Blato
31 lis 2021 14:30
Slunj
1
2
Blato
Kolo 10
23 lis 2021 15:30
Brezovica
5 0
Slunj
23 lis 2021 15:30
Brezovica
5
0
Slunj
23 lis 2021 15:30
Blato
2 0
Straža
23 lis 2021 15:30
Blato
2
0
Straža
23 lis 2021 15:30
Tondach
2 0
Prečko
23 lis 2021 15:30
Tondach
2
0
Prečko
24 lis 2021 14:30
Stubica
3 3
Odra
24 lis 2021 14:30
Stubica
3
3
Odra
23 lis 2021 15:30
Zagreb
2 0
Klanjec
23 lis 2021 15:30
Zagreb
2
0
Klanjec
23 lis 2021 15:30
Špansko
1 4
Dinamo OO
23 lis 2021 15:30
Špansko
1
4
Dinamo OO
23 lis 2021 15:30
Polet
3 0
Duga Resa 1929
23 lis 2021 15:30
Polet
3
0
Duga Resa 1929
24 lis 2021 14:30
Golubovec
4 2
Mladost Zabok
24 lis 2021 14:30
Golubovec
4
2
Mladost Zabok
Kolo 9
17 lis 2021 15:30
Golubovec
2 0
Brezovica
17 lis 2021 15:30
Golubovec
2
0
Brezovica
17 lis 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2 0
Polet
17 lis 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2
0
Polet
16 lis 2021 15:30
Duga Resa 1929
1 2
Špansko
16 lis 2021 15:30
Duga Resa 1929
1
2
Špansko
16 lis 2021 15:30
Dinamo OO
3 1
Zagreb
16 lis 2021 15:30
Dinamo OO
3
1
Zagreb
17 lis 2021 15:30
Klanjec
2 2
Stubica
17 lis 2021 15:30
Klanjec
2
2
Stubica
17 lis 2021 15:30
Odra
4 3
Tondach
17 lis 2021 15:30
Odra
4
3
Tondach
16 lis 2021 15:30
Prečko
1 0
Blato
16 lis 2021 15:30
Prečko
1
0
Blato
16 lis 2021 15:30
Straža
5 0
Slunj
16 lis 2021 15:30
Straža
5
0
Slunj
Kolo 8
9 lis 2021 16:00
Brezovica
2 1
Straža
9 lis 2021 16:00
Brezovica
2
1
Straža
10 lis 2021 16:00
Slunj
1 3
Prečko
10 lis 2021 16:00
Slunj
1
3
Prečko
9 lis 2021 16:00
Blato
1 1
Odra
9 lis 2021 16:00
Blato
1
1
Odra
9 lis 2021 16:00
Tondach
2 0
Klanjec
9 lis 2021 16:00
Tondach
2
0
Klanjec
10 lis 2021 16:00
Stubica
1 4
Dinamo OO
10 lis 2021 16:00
Stubica
1
4
Dinamo OO
10 stu 2021 14:00
Zagreb
3 0
Duga Resa 1929
10 stu 2021 14:00
Zagreb
3
0
Duga Resa 1929
9 lis 2021 16:00
Špansko
0 2
Mladost Zabok
9 lis 2021 16:00
Špansko
0
2
Mladost Zabok
9 lis 2021 16:00
Polet
1 2
Golubovec
9 lis 2021 16:00
Polet
1
2
Golubovec
Kolo 7
2 lis 2021 16:00
Polet
1 1
Brezovica
2 lis 2021 16:00
Polet
1
1
Brezovica
3 lis 2021 16:00
Golubovec
5 1
Špansko
3 lis 2021 16:00
Golubovec
5
1
Špansko
3 lis 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2 1
Zagreb
3 lis 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2
1
Zagreb
2 lis 2021 16:00
Duga Resa 1929
1 4
Stubica
2 lis 2021 16:00
Duga Resa 1929
1
4
Stubica
2 lis 2021 16:00
Dinamo OO
3 2
Tondach
2 lis 2021 16:00
Dinamo OO
3
2
Tondach
3 lis 2021 16:00
Klanjec
1 1
Blato
3 lis 2021 16:00
Klanjec
1
1
Blato
3 lis 2021 16:00
Odra
4 0
Slunj
3 lis 2021 16:00
Odra
4
0
Slunj
2 lis 2021 16:00
Prečko
2 1
Straža
2 lis 2021 16:00
Prečko
2
1
Straža
Kolo 6
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Brezovica
3 2
Prečko
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Brezovica
3
2
Prečko
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Straža
1 1
Odra
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Straža
1
1
Odra
26 ruj 2021 16:30
Slunj
2 2
Klanjec
26 ruj 2021 16:30
Slunj
2
2
Klanjec
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Blato
0 2
Dinamo OO
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Blato
0
2
Dinamo OO
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Tondach
4 0
Duga Resa 1929
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Tondach
4
0
Duga Resa 1929
26 ruj 2021 16:30
Stubica
0 1
Mladost Zabok
26 ruj 2021 16:30
Stubica
0
1
Mladost Zabok
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Zagreb
3 0
Golubovec
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Zagreb
3
0
Golubovec
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Špansko
0 0
Polet
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Špansko
0
0
Polet
Kolo 5
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Špansko
1 2
Brezovica
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Špansko
1
2
Brezovica
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Polet
1 0
Zagreb
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Polet
1
0
Zagreb
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Golubovec
1 0
Stubica
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Golubovec
1
0
Stubica
19 ruj 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2 0
Tondach
19 ruj 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2
0
Tondach
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Duga Resa 1929
1 1
Blato
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Duga Resa 1929
1
1
Blato
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Dinamo OO
8 0
Slunj
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Dinamo OO
8
0
Slunj
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Klanjec
4 1
Straža
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Klanjec
4
1
Straža
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Odra
1 1
Prečko
19 ruj 2021 16:30
Odra
1
1
Prečko
Kolo 4
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Brezovica
4 1
Odra
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Brezovica
4
1
Odra
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Prečko
3 0
Klanjec
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Prečko
3
0
Klanjec
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Straža
2 3
Dinamo OO
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Straža
2
3
Dinamo OO
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Slunj
1 3
Duga Resa 1929
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Slunj
1
3
Duga Resa 1929
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Blato
3 2
Mladost Zabok
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Blato
3
2
Mladost Zabok
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Tondach
1 0
Golubovec
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Tondach
1
0
Golubovec
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Stubica
3 1
Polet
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Stubica
3
1
Polet
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Zagreb
3 1
Špansko
15 ruj 2021 17:00
Zagreb
3
1
Špansko
Kolo 3
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Zagreb
6 0
Brezovica
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Zagreb
6
0
Brezovica
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Špansko
4 0
Stubica
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Špansko
4
0
Stubica
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Polet
2 1
Tondach
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Polet
2
1
Tondach
12 ruj 2021 17:00
Golubovec
2 1
Blato
12 ruj 2021 17:00
Golubovec
2
1
Blato
12 ruj 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2 0
Slunj
12 ruj 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
2
0
Slunj
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Duga Resa 1929
1 0
Straža
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Duga Resa 1929
1
0
Straža
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Dinamo OO
2 0
Prečko
11 ruj 2021 17:00
Dinamo OO
2
0
Prečko
12 ruj 2021 17:00
Klanjec
2 0
Odra
12 ruj 2021 17:00
Klanjec
2
0
Odra
Kolo 2
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Brezovica
3 0
Klanjec
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Brezovica
3
0
Klanjec
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Odra
0 1
Dinamo OO
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Odra
0
1
Dinamo OO
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Prečko
3 0
Duga Resa 1929
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Prečko
3
0
Duga Resa 1929
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Straža
3 2
Mladost Zabok
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Straža
3
2
Mladost Zabok
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Slunj
1 7
Golubovec
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Slunj
1
7
Golubovec
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Blato
1 0
Polet
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Blato
1
0
Polet
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Tondach
1 1
Špansko
4 ruj 2021 17:30
Tondach
1
1
Špansko
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Stubica
3 1
Zagreb
5 ruj 2021 17:30
Stubica
3
1
Zagreb
Kolo 1
29 kol 2021 17:30
Stubica
3 3
Brezovica
29 kol 2021 17:30
Stubica
3
3
Brezovica
28 kol 2021 17:30
Zagreb
4 1
Tondach
28 kol 2021 17:30
Zagreb
4
1
Tondach
28 kol 2021 17:30
Špansko
3 0
Blato
28 kol 2021 17:30
Špansko
3
0
Blato
28 kol 2021 17:30
Polet
1 1
Slunj
28 kol 2021 17:30
Polet
1
1
Slunj
29 kol 2021 17:30
Golubovec
3 0
Straža
29 kol 2021 17:30
Golubovec
3
0
Straža
29 kol 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
0 0
Prečko
29 kol 2021 10:00
Mladost Zabok
0
0
Prečko
28 kol 2021 17:30
Duga Resa 1929
2 2
Odra
28 kol 2021 17:30
Duga Resa 1929
2
2
Odra
28 kol 2021 17:30
Dinamo OO
0 0
Klanjec
28 kol 2021 17:30
Dinamo OO
0
0
Klanjec
Kolo 11
Straža
- -
Tondach
Straža
-
-
Tondach
Kolo 14
21 stu 2021 13:30
Golubovec
- -
Odra
21 stu 2021 13:30
Golubovec
-
-
Odra
| Odgođeno
Poredak# Igrač Klub Državljanstvo Golovi
1
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
16
2
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
13
3
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
11
4
 Stubica
 Stubica
11
5
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
10
6
 Tondach
 Tondach
9
7
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
9
8
 Špansko
 Špansko
8
9
 Odra
 Odra
8
10
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
7
11
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
7
12
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
6
13
 Straža
 Straža
6
14
 Polet
5
15
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
5
16
 Blato
5
17
 Straža
 Straža
5
18
 Prečko
 Prečko
5
19
 Polet
 Polet
4
20
 Polet
4
21
 Brezovica
4
22
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
4
23
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
4
24
 Špansko
 Špansko
4
25
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
4
26
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
4
27
 Odra
4
28
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
4
29
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
4
30
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
4
31
 Slunj
4
32
 Prečko
 Prečko
3
33
 Tondach
 Tondach
3
34
 Špansko
 Špansko
3
35
 Stubica
3
36
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
3
37
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
3
38
 Straža
 Straža
3
39
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
3
40
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
3
41
 Odra
 Odra
3
42
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
3
43
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
3
44
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
3
45
 Straža
 Straža
3
46
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
2
47
 Prečko
 Prečko
2
48
 Blato
 Blato
2
49
 Blato
 Polet
 Blato
 Polet
2
50
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
2
51
 Odra
 Odra
2
52
 Prečko
 Prečko
2
53
 Prečko
 Prečko
2
54
 Zagreb
2
55
 Tondach
 Tondach
2
56
 Tondach
 Tondach
2
57
 Tondach
 Tondach
2
58
 Špansko
 Špansko
2
59
 Stubica
 Stubica
2
60
 Stubica
 Stubica
2
61
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
2
62
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
2
63
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
2
64
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
2
65
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
2
66
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
2
67
 Straža
 Straža
2
68
 Straža
 Straža
2
69
 Prečko
 Prečko
2
70
 Polet
 Polet
2
71
 Slunj
 Slunj
2
72
 Slunj
 Slunj
2
73
 Slunj
 Slunj
2
74
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
2
75
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
2
76
 Tondach
 Tondach
2
77
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
2
78
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
2
79
 Odra
 Odra
1
80
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
1
81
 Prečko
 Prečko
1
82
 Polet
 Polet
1
83
 Blato
 Blato
1
84
 Blato
 Blato
1
85
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
1
86
 Blato
 Blato
1
87
 Prečko
 Prečko
1
88
 Špansko
 Špansko
1
89
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
1
90
 Blato
 Blato
1
91
 Blato
 Blato
1
92
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
1
93
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
1
94
 Prečko
 Prečko
1
95
 Prečko
 Prečko
1
96
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
1
97
 Tondach
 Tondach
1
98
 Špansko
 Špansko
1
99
 Špansko
 Špansko
1
100
 Špansko
 Špansko
1
101
 Stubica
 Stubica
1
102
 Stubica
 Stubica
1
103
 Stubica
 Stubica
1
104
 Stubica
 Stubica
1
105
 Stubica
 Stubica
1
106
 Stubica
 Stubica
1
107
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
1
108
 Straža
 Straža
1
109
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
1
110
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
1
111
 Polet
1
112
 Polet
 Polet
1
113
 Slunj
 Slunj
1
114
 Odra
 Odra
1
115
 Odra
 Odra
1
116
 Odra
1
117
 Odra
1
118
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
1
119
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
1
120
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
1
121
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
1
122
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
1
123
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
124
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
125
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
126
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
127
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
128
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
129
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
1
130
 Duga Resa 1929
 Duga Resa 1929
1
131
 Straža
 Straža
1
132
 Golubovec
 Golubovec
1
133
 Stubica
 Stubica
1
134
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
1
135
 Špansko
 Špansko
1
136
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
1
137
 Slunj
 Slunj
1
138
 Polet
 Polet
1
139
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
1
140
 Blato
 Blato
1
141
 Klanjec
 Klanjec
1
142
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
1
143
 Mladost Zabok
 Mladost Zabok
1
144
 Slunj
 Slunj
1
145
 Odra
0
146
 Odra
0
147
 Odra
0
148
 Polet
 Polet
0
149
 Polet
 Polet
0
150
 Polet
 Polet
0
151
 Blato
 Blato
0
152
 Blato
0
153
 Polet
 Polet
0
154
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
155
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
156
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
157
 Odra
 Odra
0
158
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
159
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
160
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
161
 Blato
 Blato
0
162
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
163
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
164
 Blato
 Blato
0
165
 Polet
 Polet
0
166
 Polet
 Polet
0
167
 Blato
 Blato
0
168
 Blato
0
169
 Polet
0
170
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
171
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
172
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
173
 Polet
0
174
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
175
 Zagreb
 Zagreb
0
176
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
177
 Blato
 Blato
0
178
 Blato
0
179
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
180
 Dinamo OO
 Dinamo OO
0
181
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
182
 Polet
0
183
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
184
 Polet
 Polet
0
185
 Odra
 Odra
0
186
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
187
 Blato
 Blato
0
188
 Zagreb
0
189
 Prečko
0
190
 Polet
 Polet
0
191
 Polet
 Polet
0
192
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
193
 Prečko
 Prečko
0
194
 Blato
 Blato
0
195
 Blato
0
196
 Blato
 Blato
0
197
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
198
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
199
 Odra
0
200
 Brezovica
 Brezovica
0
201