Prati nas

Dvoransko prvenstvo ZNS-a 2023

Sezona 2022./2023.
Tablice
Raspored
Rezultati
Nokaut faza
Grupa A
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
Lokomotiva
p p p
>
3
3
0
0
12
7
5
9
2
3
2
0
1
15
7
8
6
3
3
1
2
0
12
9
3
5
4
3
1
2
0
9
6
3
5
5
3
1
0
2
7
9
-2
3
6
Čulinec
p i i
>
3
1
0
2
7
13
-6
3
7
City
i n n
>
3
0
2
1
5
9
-4
2
8
3
0
0
3
3
10
-7
0
Grupa B
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
2
3
2
1
0
10
4
6
7
3
Dice
p p i
>
3
2
0
1
8
4
4
6
4
Polet
n n p
>
3
1
2
0
9
7
2
5
5
3
1
1
1
4
7
-3
4
6
Jarun
i n i
>
3
0
1
2
5
11
-6
1
7
Zapruđe 2
n i i
>
3
0
1
2
3
10
-7
1
8
Sava
i i i
>
3
0
0
3
3
9
-6
0
Grupa C
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
3
2
1
0
14
3
11
7
2
3
2
0
1
12
8
4
6
3
3
1
2
0
8
3
5
5
4
Zapruđe
n n p
>
3
1
2
0
7
4
3
5
5
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
6
Trnje
n i p
>
3
1
1
1
7
6
1
4
7
Rudeš
i i i
>
3
0
0
3
4
11
-7
0
8
Uljanik
i i i
>
3
0
0
3
2
20
-18
0
Grupa D
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
9
2
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
6
3
3
2
0
1
5
3
2
6
4
Kašina
p n i
>
3
1
1
1
8
7
1
4
5
TORA
i n p
>
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
4
6
Devetka
i p i
>
3
1
0
2
8
13
-5
3
7
Ravnice
i p i
>
3
1
0
2
1
6
-5
3
8
3
0
0
3
5
13
-8
0
11 velj 2023
11 velj 2023
- 10:00
Čulinec
- -
Dubrava Tim Kabel
11 velj 2023
- 10:50
Lokomotiva
- -
City
11 velj 2023
- 11:40
Studentski Grad
- -
Remetinec-CB Teatar
11 velj 2023
- 12:30
Široki Brijeg
- -
Rudeš C.I.O.S.
11 velj 2023
- 13:20
Zapruđe 2
- -
Dubec Trnovčica
11 velj 2023
- 14:10
Dice
- -
Jarun
11 velj 2023
- 15:00
Sava
- -
Polet
11 velj 2023
- 15:50
Sesvetski Kraljevec
- -
Remetinec-DF Instalacije
11 velj 2023
- 16:40
Zapruđe
- -
Senator Online Casino
11 velj 2023
- 17:30
VNK Cro Docs
- -
HAŠK-Franjić Teks
11 velj 2023
- 18:20
Uljanik
- -
Rudeš
11 velj 2023
- 19:10
Trnje
- -
Špansko Mark-Bau LP
11 velj 2023
- 20:00
Odra-Public
- -
Trešnjevka
11 velj 2023
- 20:50
Špansko Mark-Bau EL
- -
Kašina
11 velj 2023
- 21:40
Ravnice
- -
TORA
11 velj 2023
- 22:20
VNK HAŠK 1903.
- -
Devetka
12 velj 2023
12 velj 2023
- 10:00
Dubec Trnovčica
- -
Sesvetski Kraljevec
12 velj 2023
- 10:50
Remetinec-DF Instalacije
- -
Sava
12 velj 2023
- 11:40
Polet
- -
Dice
12 velj 2023
- 12:30
Jarun
- -
Zapruđe 2
12 velj 2023
- 13:20
Senator Online Casino
- -
Trnje
12 velj 2023
- 14:10
Špansko Mark-Bau LP
- -
Uljanik
12 velj 2023
- 15:00
Rudeš
- -
VNK Cro Docs
12 velj 2023
- 15:50
HAŠK-Franjić Teks
- -
Zapruđe
12 velj 2023
- 16:40
Trešnjevka
- -
VNK HAŠK 1903.
12 velj 2023
- 17:30
Devetka
- -
Ravnice
12 velj 2023
- 18:20
TORA
- -
Špansko Mark-Bau EL
12 velj 2023
- 19:10
Kašina
- -
Odra-Public
12 velj 2023
- 20:00
Dubrava Tim Kabel
- -
Široki Brijeg
12 velj 2023
- 20:50
Rudeš C.I.O.S.
- -
Studentski Grad
12 velj 2023
- 21:40
Remetinec-CB Teatar
- -
Lokomotiva
12 velj 2023
- 22:20
City
- -
Čulinec
18 velj 2023
18 velj 2023
- 10:00
Trešnjevka
- -
Devetka
18 velj 2023
- 10:50
TORA
- -
VNK HAŠK 1903.
18 velj 2023
- 11:40
Kašina
- -
Ravnice
18 velj 2023
- 12:30
Odra-Public
- -
Špansko Mark-Bau EL
18 velj 2023
- 13:20
Dubrava Tim Kabel
- -
Rudeš C.I.O.S.
18 velj 2023
- 14:10
Remetinec-CB Teatar
- -
Široki Brijeg
18 velj 2023
- 15:00
City
- -
Studentski Grad
18 velj 2023
- 15:50
Čulinec
- -
Lokomotiva
18 velj 2023
- 16:40
Dubec Trnovčica
- -
Remetinec-DF Instalacije
18 velj 2023
- 17:30
Polet
- -
Sesvetski Kraljevec
18 velj 2023
- 18:20
Jarun
- -
Sava
18 velj 2023
- 19:10
Zapruđe 2
- -
Dice
18 velj 2023
- 20:00
Senator Online Casino
- -
Špansko Mark-Bau LP
18 velj 2023
- 20:50
Rudeš
- -
Trnje
18 velj 2023
- 21:40
HAŠK-Franjić Teks
- -
Uljanik
18 velj 2023
- 22:20
Zapruđe
- -
VNK Cro Docs
25 velj 2023
25 velj 2023
- 10:00
VNK Cro Docs
- -
Senator Online Casino
25 velj 2023
- 10:50
Uljanik
- -
Zapruđe
25 velj 2023
- 11:40
Trnje
- -
HAŠK-Franjić Teks
25 velj 2023
- 12:30
Špansko Mark-Bau LP
- -
Rudeš
25 velj 2023
- 13:20
Špansko Mark-Bau EL
- -
Trešnjevka
25 velj 2023
- 14:10
Ravnice
- -
Odra-Public
25 velj 2023
- 15:00
VNK HAŠK 1903.
- -
Kašina
25 velj 2023
- 15:50
Devetka
- -
TORA
25 velj 2023
- 16:40
Lokomotiva
- -
Dubrava Tim Kabel
25 velj 2023
- 17:30
Studentski Grad
- -
Čulinec
25 velj 2023
- 18:20
Široki Brijeg
- -
City
25 velj 2023
- 19:10
Rudeš C.I.O.S.
- -
Remetinec-CB Teatar
25 velj 2023
- 20:00
Dice
- -
Dubec Trnovčica
25 velj 2023
- 20:50
Sava
- -
Zapruđe 2
25 velj 2023
- 21:40
Sesvetski Kraljevec
- -
Jarun
25 velj 2023
- 22:20
Remetinec-DF Instalacije
- -
Polet
28 sij 2022
28 sij 2022
- 22:20
Sava
1 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
28 sij 2022
- 21:40
Dice
0 2
Remetinec-DF Instalacije
28 sij 2022
- 20:50
Zapruđe 2
2 4
Polet
28 sij 2022
- 20:00
Jarun
1 4
Dubec Trnovčica
28 sij 2022
- 19:10
Studentski Grad
1 3
Široki Brijeg
28 sij 2022
- 18:20
Lokomotiva
5 4
Rudeš C.I.O.S.
28 sij 2022
- 17:30
Čulinec
1 4
Remetinec-CB Teatar
28 sij 2022
- 16:40
City
4 4
Dubrava Tim Kabel
28 sij 2022
- 15:50
Ravnice
0 2
VNK HAŠK 1903.
28 sij 2022
- 15:00
Špansko Mark-Bau EL
5 1
Devetka
28 sij 2022
- 14:10
Odra-Public
1 3
TORA
28 sij 2022
- 13:20
Kašina
1 3
Trešnjevka
28 sij 2022
- 12:30
Uljanik
0 3
Trnje
28 sij 2022
- 11:40
VNK Cro Docs
1 6
Špansko Mark-Bau LP
28 sij 2022
- 10:50
Zapruđe
4 1
Rudeš
28 sij 2022
- 10:00
HAŠK-Franjić Teks
0 0
Senator Online Casino
21 sij 2022
21 sij 2022
- 22:20
Rudeš
2 3
HAŠK-Franjić Teks
21 sij 2022
- 21:40
Špansko Mark-Bau LP
1 1
Zapruđe
21 sij 2022
- 20:50
Trnje
2 4
VNK Cro Docs
21 sij 2022
- 20:00
Senator Online Casino
10 2
Uljanik
21 sij 2022
- 19:10
Polet
3 3
Jarun
21 sij 2022
- 18:20
Remetinec-DF Instalacije
5 0
Zapruđe 2
21 sij 2022
- 17:30
Sesvetski Kraljevec
1 5
Dice
21 sij 2022
- 16:40
Dubec Trnovčica
4 1
Sava
21 sij 2022
- 15:50
Remetinec-CB Teatar
1 1
City
21 sij 2022
- 15:00
Rudeš C.I.O.S.
7 2
Čulinec
21 sij 2022
- 14:10
Široki Brijeg
2 4
Lokomotiva
21 sij 2022
- 13:20
Dubrava Tim Kabel
4 1
Studentski Grad
21 sij 2022
- 12:30
TORA
2 2
Kašina
21 sij 2022
- 11:40
Devetka
5 3
Odra-Public
21 sij 2022
- 10:50
VNK HAŠK 1903.
0 1
Špansko Mark-Bau EL
21 sij 2022
- 10:00
Trešnjevka
0 1
Ravnice
14 sij 2022
14 sij 2022
- 22:20
Špansko Mark-Bau EL
4 0
Ravnice
14 sij 2022
- 21:40
Odra-Public
1 5
VNK HAŠK 1903.
14 sij 2022
- 20:50
Kašina
5 2
Devetka
14 sij 2022
- 20:00
TORA
1 2
Trešnjevka
14 sij 2022
- 19:10
VNK Cro Docs
7 0
Uljanik
14 sij 2022
- 18:20
Zapruđe
2 2
Trnje
14 sij 2022
- 17:30
HAŠK-Franjić Teks
1 1
Špansko Mark-Bau LP
14 sij 2022
- 16:40
Rudeš
1 4
Senator Online Casino
14 sij 2022
- 15:50
Dice
3 1
Sava
14 sij 2022
- 15:00
Zapruđe 2
1 1
Sesvetski Kraljevec
14 sij 2022
- 14:10
Jarun
1 4
Remetinec-DF Instalacije
14 sij 2022
- 13:20
Polet
2 2
Dubec Trnovčica
14 sij 2022
- 12:30
Lokomotiva
3 1
Studentski Grad
14 sij 2022
- 11:40
Čulinec
4 2
Široki Brijeg
14 sij 2022
- 10:50
City
0 4
Rudeš C.I.O.S.
14 sij 2022
- 10:00
Remetinec-CB Teatar
4 4
Dubrava Tim Kabel
show in full screen
Osmina finala
ne zna se
A1
C4
Četvrtfinale
Polufinale
Finale

Danas slave rođendan:

Došen Igor
Došen Igor
Radnik Sesvete Radnik Sesvete
velj 09
godina
44
Jurinčić Davor
Jurinčić Davor
VNK HAŠK 1903. VNK HAŠK 1903.
velj 09
godina
48
Klakočer Alan
Klakočer Alan
VNK HAŠK 1903. VNK HAŠK 1903.
velj 09
godina
45
Ćutić Željko
Ćutić Željko
VNK HAŠK 1903. VNK HAŠK 1903.
velj 09
godina
38
Širanović Žarko
Širanović Žarko
VNK Horvati Mešić com VNK Horvati Mešić com
velj 09
godina
62
Lujić Dario
Lujić Dario
VNK Ivanja Reka Posavina VNK Ivanja Reka Posavina
velj 09
godina
50
Dervišagić Hariz
Dervišagić Hariz
VNK Radio Taxi Zagreb VNK Radio Taxi Zagreb
velj 09
godina
53
Broz Željko
Broz Željko
VNK Trnava AS caffe VNK Trnava AS caffe
velj 09
godina
53
Augustinović Antonio
Augustinović Antonio
Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
velj 09
godina
25
Augustinović Patrik
Augustinović Patrik
Prigorje Ž Prigorje Ž
velj 09
godina
25
Ružić Antonio
Ružić Antonio
Sava Sava
velj 09
godina
27
Prica Matija
Prica Matija
Zagreb 041 Zagreb 041
velj 09
godina
32
Glasnović Nikola
Glasnović Nikola
Gavran 2003 Gavran 2003
velj 09
godina
29
Vugrin Ivan
Vugrin Ivan
Nur Nur
velj 09
godina
21
Šimić Željko
Šimić Željko
Zelengaj 1948 Zelengaj 1948
velj 09
godina
41
Korbar Dominik
Korbar Dominik
Omladinac Omladinac
velj 09
godina
24
Šteko Antonio
Šteko Antonio
Podsused Podsused
velj 09
godina
23
Obradović Josip
Obradović Josip
Sava J Sava J
velj 09
godina
28
Švaljek Fran
Švaljek Fran
Mladost Zabok Mladost Zabok
velj 09
godina
21
Nikolić Toni
Nikolić Toni
Gavran 2003 Gavran 2003
velj 09
godina
26
Strjački Antun
Strjački Antun
Gaj Mače Gaj Mače
velj 09
godina
30
Kuljak Tomislav
Kuljak Tomislav
Stubica Stubica
velj 09
godina
19

Pročitaj više

P