Prati nas

Seniori - 1. ZNL

Sezona 2022./2023.
Tablica
Rezultati
Raspored
Strijelci
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
Devetka
p p p p p
15
12
1
2
40
15
25
37
2
Nur
p p p p n
15
11
3
1
50
20
30
36
3
ZET
n i i p p
15
10
3
2
34
12
22
33
4
15
10
2
3
56
24
32
32
5
Zelengaj 1948
n p i i n
15
8
4
3
38
21
17
28
6
Mladost Buzin
p p p p i
15
8
2
5
49
32
17
26
7
Concordia
i p p p i
15
7
2
6
32
31
1
23
8
Šparta
n i n i p
15
6
3
6
37
28
9
21
9
Prigorje Ž
n i n n n
15
4
7
4
26
16
10
19
10
15
5
4
6
36
33
3
19
11
Prigorje M
n n i p n
15
3
6
6
32
37
-5
15
12
Botinec
p i i n p
>
14
4
2
8
26
40
-14
14
13
Bubamara
n n p i i
15
3
3
9
25
38
-13
12
14
Kašina
i i n i i
15
3
2
10
27
69
-42
11
15
Sloga
i i n i i
15
1
2
12
15
61
-46
5
16
Sava
i i i i p
>
14
1
0
13
17
63
-46
3
Kolo 15
Seniori - 1. ZNL
27 stu 2022
- 13:30
Kašina
2 6
ZET
Seniori - 1. ZNL
27 stu 2022
- 12:00
Botinec
3 2
Concordia
Seniori - 1. ZNL
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Zelengaj 1948
1 1
Prigorje Ž
Seniori - 1. ZNL
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Šparta
3 1
Mladost Buzin
Seniori - 1. ZNL
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Prigorje M
4 4
Nur
Seniori - 1. ZNL
27 stu 2022
- 13:30
Sava
5 2
Sloga
Seniori - 1. ZNL
26 stu 2022
- 14:00
Devetka
3 0
Kralj Tomislav
Seniori - 1. ZNL
27 stu 2022
- 13:30
Studentski Grad
6 2
Bubamara
Kolo 14
Seniori - 1. ZNL
19 stu 2022
- 13:30
ZET
1 0
Studentski Grad
Seniori - 1. ZNL
20 stu 2022
- 18:00
Bubamara
0 1
Devetka
Seniori - 1. ZNL
19 stu 2022
- 17:00
Kralj Tomislav
10 0
Sava
Seniori - 1. ZNL
20 stu 2022
- 13:30
Sloga
1 5
Prigorje M
Seniori - 1. ZNL
19 stu 2022
- 13:30
Nur
2 1
Šparta
Seniori - 1. ZNL
20 stu 2022
- 10:00
Mladost Buzin
3 1
Zelengaj 1948
Seniori - 1. ZNL
20 stu 2022
- 13:30
Prigorje Ž
1 1
Botinec
Seniori - 1. ZNL
20 stu 2022
- 13:30
Concordia
9 0
Kašina
Kolo 13
Seniori - 1. ZNL
13 stu 2022
- 14:00
Concordia
1 0
ZET
Seniori - 1. ZNL
13 stu 2022
- 14:00
Kašina
0 0
Prigorje Ž
Seniori - 1. ZNL
13 stu 2022
- 14:00
Botinec
2 4
Mladost Buzin
Seniori - 1. ZNL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Zelengaj 1948
0 3
Nur
Seniori - 1. ZNL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Šparta
1 1
Sloga
Seniori - 1. ZNL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Prigorje M
1 3
Kralj Tomislav
Seniori - 1. ZNL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Sava
0 2
Bubamara
Seniori - 1. ZNL
13 stu 2022
- 14:00
Devetka
3 1
Studentski Grad
Kolo 12
Seniori - 1. ZNL
5 stu 2022
- 14:00
ZET
0 2
Devetka
Seniori - 1. ZNL
6 stu 2022
- 14:00
Studentski Grad
7 0
Sava
Seniori - 1. ZNL
6 stu 2022
- 14:00
Bubamara
3 3
Prigorje M
Seniori - 1. ZNL
5 stu 2022
- 18:00
Kralj Tomislav
4 2
Šparta
Seniori - 1. ZNL
6 stu 2022
- 14:00
Sloga
0 2
Zelengaj 1948
Seniori - 1. ZNL
5 stu 2022
- 14:00
Nur
2 0
Botinec
Seniori - 1. ZNL
6 stu 2022
- 10:00
Mladost Buzin
5 2
Kašina
Seniori - 1. ZNL
6 stu 2022
- 14:00
Prigorje Ž
0 2
Concordia
Kolo 11
Seniori - 1. ZNL
30 lis 2022
- 14:30
Prigorje Ž
1 1
ZET
Seniori - 1. ZNL
30 lis 2022
- 14:30
Concordia
1 2
Mladost Buzin
Seniori - 1. ZNL
30 lis 2022
- 14:30
Kašina
2 5
Nur
Seniori - 1. ZNL
29 lis 2022
- 15:30
Botinec
7 2
Sloga
Seniori - 1. ZNL
29 lis 2022
- 15:30
Zelengaj 1948
2 2
Kralj Tomislav
Seniori - 1. ZNL
29 lis 2022
- 15:30
Šparta
3 3
Bubamara
Seniori - 1. ZNL
29 lis 2022
- 15:30
Prigorje M
1 1
Studentski Grad
Seniori - 1. ZNL
29 lis 2022
- 15:30
Sava
2 4
Devetka
Kolo 10
Seniori - 1. ZNL
22 lis 2022
- 15:30
ZET
2 1
Sava
Seniori - 1. ZNL
23 lis 2022
- 15:30
Devetka
4 0
Prigorje M
Seniori - 1. ZNL
23 lis 2022
- 15:30
Studentski Grad
1 1
Šparta
Seniori - 1. ZNL
23 lis 2022
- 15:30
Bubamara
2 2
Zelengaj 1948
Seniori - 1. ZNL
23 lis 2022
- 15:30
Kralj Tomislav
4 1
Botinec
Seniori - 1. ZNL
23 lis 2022
- 15:30
Sloga
1 2
Kašina
Seniori - 1. ZNL
22 lis 2022
- 15:30
Nur
2 2
Concordia
Seniori - 1. ZNL
23 lis 2022
- 10:00
Mladost Buzin
3 1
Prigorje Ž
Kolo 9
Seniori - 1. ZNL
16 lis 2022
- 10:00
Mladost Buzin
1 1
ZET
Seniori - 1. ZNL
16 lis 2022
- 15:30
Prigorje Ž
2 3
Nur
Seniori - 1. ZNL
16 lis 2022
- 15:30
Concordia
1 1
Sloga
Seniori - 1. ZNL
16 lis 2022
- 15:30
Kašina
0 6
Kralj Tomislav
Seniori - 1. ZNL
16 lis 2022
- 15:30
Botinec
2 1
Bubamara
Seniori - 1. ZNL
15 lis 2022
- 15:30
Zelengaj 1948
4 0
Studentski Grad
Seniori - 1. ZNL
15 lis 2022
- 15:30
Šparta
1 4
Devetka
Seniori - 1. ZNL
15 lis 2022
- 15:30
Prigorje M
3 1
Sava
Kolo 8
Seniori - 1. ZNL
8 lis 2022
- 16:00
ZET
5 1
Prigorje M
Seniori - 1. ZNL
8 lis 2022
- 16:00
Sava
0 3
Šparta
Seniori - 1. ZNL
9 lis 2022
- 16:00
Devetka
1 2
Zelengaj 1948
Seniori - 1. ZNL
9 lis 2022
- 16:00
Studentski Grad
1 1
Botinec
Seniori - 1. ZNL
9 lis 2022
- 16:00
Bubamara
5 0
Kašina
Seniori - 1. ZNL
8 lis 2022
- 16:00
Kralj Tomislav
7 1
Concordia
Seniori - 1. ZNL
9 lis 2022
- 16:00
Sloga
0 8
Prigorje Ž
Seniori - 1. ZNL
8 lis 2022
- 16:00
Nur
5 3
Mladost Buzin
Kolo 7
Seniori - 1. ZNL
1 lis 2022
- 16:00
Nur
1 1
ZET
Seniori - 1. ZNL
2 lis 2022
- 10:00
Mladost Buzin
7 0
Sloga
Seniori - 1. ZNL
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
Prigorje Ž
0 0
Kralj Tomislav
Seniori - 1. ZNL
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
Concordia
4 1
Bubamara
Seniori - 1. ZNL
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
Kašina
2 7
Studentski Grad
Seniori - 1. ZNL
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
Botinec
1 2
Devetka
Seniori - 1. ZNL
1 lis 2022
- 16:00
Zelengaj 1948
5 2
Sava
Seniori - 1. ZNL
1 lis 2022
- 16:00
Šparta
3 1
Prigorje M
Kolo 6
Seniori - 1. ZNL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:30
ZET
2 1
Šparta
Seniori - 1. ZNL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Prigorje M
3 3
Zelengaj 1948
Seniori - 1. ZNL
25 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Devetka
7 2
Kašina
Seniori - 1. ZNL
25 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Studentski Grad
4 2
Concordia
Seniori - 1. ZNL
25 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Bubamara
1 2
Prigorje Ž
Seniori - 1. ZNL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Kralj Tomislav
4 3
Mladost Buzin
Seniori - 1. ZNL
25 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Sloga
0 4
Nur
Kolo 5
Seniori - 1. ZNL
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Sloga
0 5
ZET
Seniori - 1. ZNL
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Nur
6 3
Kralj Tomislav
Seniori - 1. ZNL
18 ruj 2022
- 10:00
Mladost Buzin
6 0
Bubamara
Seniori - 1. ZNL
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Prigorje Ž
1 2
Studentski Grad
Seniori - 1. ZNL
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Concordia
2 1
Devetka
Seniori - 1. ZNL
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Kašina
6 3
Sava
Seniori - 1. ZNL
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Botinec
5 4
Prigorje M
Seniori - 1. ZNL
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Zelengaj 1948
2 1
Šparta
Kolo 4
Seniori - 1. ZNL
10 ruj 2022
- 17:00
ZET
2 0
Zelengaj 1948
Seniori - 1. ZNL
10 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Šparta
3 2
Botinec
Seniori - 1. ZNL
10 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Prigorje M
3 3
Kašina
Seniori - 1. ZNL
10 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Sava
0 2
Concordia
Seniori - 1. ZNL
11 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Devetka
1 1
Prigorje Ž
Seniori - 1. ZNL
11 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Studentski Grad
3 3
Mladost Buzin
Seniori - 1. ZNL
11 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Bubamara
0 3
Nur
Seniori - 1. ZNL
10 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Kralj Tomislav
6 1
Sloga
Kolo 3
Seniori - 1. ZNL
7 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Kralj Tomislav
1 2
ZET
Seniori - 1. ZNL
7 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Sloga
1 4
Bubamara
Seniori - 1. ZNL
7 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Nur
3 0
Studentski Grad
Seniori - 1. ZNL
7 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Mladost Buzin
2 3
Devetka
Seniori - 1. ZNL
7 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Prigorje Ž
5 0
Sava
Seniori - 1. ZNL
7 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Concordia
1 0
Prigorje M
Seniori - 1. ZNL
7 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Kašina
1 5
Šparta
Seniori - 1. ZNL
7 ruj 2022
- 17:00
Botinec
0 6
Zelengaj 1948
Kolo 2
Seniori - 1. ZNL
3 ruj 2022
- 17:30
ZET
3 0
Botinec
Seniori - 1. ZNL
3 ruj 2022
- 17:30
Zelengaj 1948
6 0
Kašina
Seniori - 1. ZNL
3 ruj 2022
- 17:30
Šparta
8 1
Concordia
Seniori - 1. ZNL
3 ruj 2022
- 17:30
Prigorje M
0 0
Prigorje Ž
Seniori - 1. ZNL
3 ruj 2022
- 17:30
Sava
3 6
Mladost Buzin
Seniori - 1. ZNL
4 ruj 2022
- 17:30
Devetka
2 1
Nur
Seniori - 1. ZNL
4 ruj 2022
- 17:30
Studentski Grad
2 5
Sloga
Seniori - 1. ZNL
4 ruj 2022
- 17:30
Bubamara
1 2
Kralj Tomislav
Kolo 1
Seniori - 1. ZNL
28 kol 2022
- 17:30
Bubamara
0 3
ZET
Seniori - 1. ZNL
27 kol 2022
- 17:30
Kralj Tomislav
4 1
Studentski Grad
Seniori - 1. ZNL
28 kol 2022
- 17:30
Sloga
0 2
Devetka
Seniori - 1. ZNL
27 kol 2022
- 17:30
Nur
6 0
Sava
Seniori - 1. ZNL
27 kol 2022
- 10:00
Mladost Buzin
0 3
Prigorje M
Seniori - 1. ZNL
28 kol 2022
- 17:30
Prigorje Ž
3 1
Šparta
Seniori - 1. ZNL
28 kol 2022
- 17:30
Concordia
1 2
Zelengaj 1948
Seniori - 1. ZNL
28 kol 2022
- 17:30
Kašina
5 1
Botinec
Kolo 6
Seniori - 1. ZNL
3 pro 2022
- 13:30
Sava
- -
Botinec
Poredak#
Igrač
Klub
Državljanstvo
Golovi
1
Krešić Martin
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
15
2
Brletić Dominik
Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin
15
3
Nur
15
4
Repinc Jurica
Bubamara
Bubamara
14
5
Kiš Dominik
Devetka
Devetka
14
6
Nur
13
7
Cetin Karlo
Kašina
Kašina
12
8
Mandura Luka
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
11
9
Cebin Petar
Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin
10
10
Nur
10
11
Roginić Ladislav
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
10
12
Miklec Stjepan
Prigorje M
Prigorje M
9
13
Botinec
9
14
Fuček Josip
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
8
15
Baf Ivan
Šparta
Šparta
8
16
Perković Marin
Concordia
Concordia
8
17
Zlatar  Saša
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
7
18
Horvat Ivan
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
7
19
Marić Ante
Concordia
Concordia
7
20
Stubičar Luka
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
7
21
Nimac Josip
Šparta
Šparta
7
22
ZET
6
23
Šušković Dominik
Prigorje M
Prigorje M
6
24
Galić Ivan
Devetka
Devetka
6
25
Idžan Ivan
Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin
6
26
Granđa Nikola
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
6
27
Jazvić Matej
Devetka
Devetka
6
28
Jukić Hrvoje
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
6
29
ZET
5
30
Leskovčak Vili
Šparta
Šparta
5
31
Grlić Ivan
Sloga
Sloga
5
32
ZET
5
33
Vukoja Leonardo
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
5
34
Kos Domagoj
Prigorje M
Prigorje M
5
35
ZET
5
36
Šlibar Hrvoje
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
5
37
Kešinović Karlo
Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin
5
38
Ivančić Tomislav
Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin
5
39
Miletić Tin
Devetka
Devetka
4
40
Barbarić Josip
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
4
41
Gojković Dario
Concordia
Concordia
4
42
Blaić Mislav
Prigorje M
Prigorje M
4
43
Sloga
4
44
Sušac Zvonimir
Botinec
Botinec
4
45
Ivanić Matija
Bubamara
Bubamara
4
46
Kozina Andro
Kašina
Kašina
4
47
ZET
4
48
Špičić Matija
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
4
49
Klafurić Marko
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
4
50
Poljak Franko
Šparta
Šparta
4
51
Kestić Leonardo
Concordia
Concordia
3
52
Sloga
3
53
Sava
3
54
Concordia
3
55
Nur
3
56
Botinec
3
57
Pjevac Domagoj
Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin
3
58
Pavković Ante
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
3
59
Sava
3
60
Kolić Nino
Mladost Buzin
Botinec
Mladost Buzin
Botinec
3
61
Pavić Matija
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
3
62
Pecotić Jerko
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
3
63
Božić Marko
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
3
64
Šibenik Mislav
Kašina
Kašina
3
65
Sava
3
66
Vrbat Josip
Concordia
Concordia
2
67
Horvat Marin
Sloga
Concordia
Sloga
Concordia
2
68
Mazalin Filip
Šparta
Šparta
2
69
Šparta
2
70
Breškić Mario
Concordia
Concordia
2
71
Nur
2
72
Nur
2
73
Žarko Luka
Kašina
Kašina
2
74
Ćibarić Matija
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
2
75
Orešković Deni
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
2
76
Krizman Tin
Botinec
Botinec
2
77
Mendeš Mislav
Devetka
Devetka
2
78
Ebeid Mario
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
2
79
Gregurić Borna
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
2
80
Gredelj Matija
Kašina
Kašina
2
81
Sava
2
82
Vrbat Matej
Devetka
Devetka
2
83
Stojčević Martin
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
2
84
Prelec Gabriel
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
2
85
Nur
2
86
ZET
2
87
El-Saleh Adel
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
2
88
Muhar Marko
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
2
89
Klafurić Ivan
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
2
90
ZET
2
91
Likić Stjepan
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
2
92
Šparta
2
93
Hezler Marko
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
2
94
Ćosić Patrik
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
2
95
Čibarić Ronaldo
Concordia
Concordia
2
96
Devetka
2
97
Sava
2
98
Botinec
2
99
Burić Marko
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
1
100
Devetka
1
101
Kašina
1
102
Baković Filip
Kašina
Kašina
1
103
Dundović Kristijan
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
1
104
Chelfi Luka
Šparta
Šparta
1
105
Premužić Sven
Šparta
Šparta
1
106
Hunski Fran
Mladost Buzin
Kralj Tomislav
Mladost Buzin
Kralj Tomislav
1
107
Augustinović Antonio
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
1
108
ZET
1
109
Nujić Dominik
Prigorje M
Prigorje M
1
110
Novosel Nikola
Prigorje M
Prigorje M
1
111
Dodić Marijan
Prigorje M
Prigorje M
1
112
Hadžić Luka
Prigorje M
Prigorje M
1
113
Dugac Alen
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
1
114
Španić Josip
Concordia
Concordia
1
115
Briševac Mateo
Mladost Buzin
Botinec
Mladost Buzin
Botinec
1
116
Abrić Andrej
Botinec
Botinec
1
117
Kos Filip
Sava
Sava
1
118
ZET
1
119
Klobučar Borna
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
1
120
Urek Dominik
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
1
121
Djedović Josip
Devetka
Devetka
1
122
Kovačić Dominik
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
1
123
Đapić Danijel
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
1
124
ZET
1
125
Žarko Matej
Kašina
Kašina
1
126
Skeledžić Bernard
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
1
127
Gubić Sven
Šparta
Šparta
1
128
Mandić Antonio
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
1
129
Luketa Tin
Šparta
Šparta
1
130
ZET
1
131
Rupa Filip
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
1
132
Prljača Almir
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
1
133
Ivček Karlo
Devetka
Devetka
1
134
Jozić Josip
Botinec
Botinec
1
135
ZET
1
136
Leskovar Ian
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
1
137
Sloga
1
138
Čičak Antun
Šparta
Šparta
1
139
Bukvašević Matija
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
1
140
Vukadin Bruno
Devetka
Devetka
1
141
Gundić Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
1
142
Bhaskar Damian
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
1
143
Zelengaj 1948
1
144
Weber Antun
Bubamara
Bubamara
1
145
Kramarić Luka
Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin
1
146
Sava
1
147
Aralica Duje
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
1
148
Lekaj Erik
Botinec
Botinec
1
149
Sava
1
150
Petric Kristijan
Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin
1
151
Horvat Bruno
Mladost Buzin
Mladost Buzin
1
152
Šparta
1
153
Križić Mateo
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
1
154
Sava
1
155
Martinac Filip
Bubamara
Bubamara
1
156
Nur
1
157
Jelić Vito
Prigorje M
Prigorje M
1
158
Jurčević Filip
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
1
159
Paviša Bruno
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
1
160
Nišević Toni
Šparta
Šparta
1
161
Ipša Damir
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
0
162
Nur
0
163
Pavković Ivan
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
0
164
ZET
0
165
Berišić Gabriel
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje Ž
0
166
Peroš Nardi
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
0
167
Nur
0
168
Devetka
0
169
Premerl Ivan
Zelengaj 1948
Zelengaj 1948
0
170
Matovina Karlo
Devetka
Devetka
0
171
Stipanović Ante
Concordia
Concordia
0
172
Filić Josip
Concordia
Concordia
0
173
Šparta
0
174
Marić Robert
Kašina
Kašina
0
175
Pukšec Luka
Kašina
Kašina
0
176
Kelčec Matija
Kašina
Kašina
0
177
Bohnička Luka
Kašina
Kašina
0
178
Borščak Leon
Kašina
Kašina
0
179
Kašina
0
180
Kašina
0
181
Perić Juro
Kašina
Kašina
0
182
Šibenik Lovro
Devetka
Devetka
0
183
Kelly Darren
Concordia
Concordia
0
184
Benkus Ivan
Concordia
Concordia
0
185
Marić Matej
Devetka
Devetka
0
186
Krpan Niko
Concordia
Concordia
0
187
Crnić Dino
Sloga
Sloga
0
188
Sloga
0
189
Lovrić Leopold
Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad
0
190
ZET
0
191
Sloga
0
192
Ališić Goran
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
0
193
Luka Ivan
Kralj Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav
0
194
Miklec Petar
Prigorje M