Prati nas

Prva NL

Sezona 2022./2023.
Tablica
Rezultati
Raspored
Strijelci
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
Rudes
p p n p p
>
17
11
3
3
29
11
18
36
2
Solin
p i p p n
>
17
8
4
5
25
20
5
28
3
HNK Cibalia
p i n i p
>
17
7
7
3
18
16
2
28
4
Vukovar
p p n n n
>
16
5
9
2
22
13
9
24
5
Dugopolje
p p n n n
>
16
6
6
4
16
13
3
24
6
Orijent 1919
i i p n p
>
16
5
6
5
21
27
-6
21
7
Dubrava Zagreb
p p i i i
>
17
5
5
7
21
17
4
20
8
Kustosija
i p i p i
>
17
5
5
7
22
26
-4
20
9
Jarun
i i p i i
>
17
6
2
9
25
32
-7
20
10
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
i n n p p
>
17
4
6
7
19
21
-2
18
11
Croatia Zmijavci
i i i p i
>
16
5
3
8
17
27
-10
18
12
17
2
6
9
15
27
-12
12
kvalifikacije za Prva NL
Druga NL
Kolo 17
Prva NL
2 pro 2022
- 14:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 3
Solin
Prva NL
2 pro 2022
- 14:00
Kustosija
0 2
Rudes
Prva NL
3 pro 2022
- 14:30
HNK Cibalia
1 0
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
3 pro 2022
- 14:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2 1
Jarun
Kolo 16
Prva NL
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 3
Kustosija
Prva NL
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Solin
2 0
Jarun
Prva NL
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Dubrava Zagreb
0 1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
26 stu 2022
- 14:00
Orijent 1919
3 1
HNK Cibalia
Prva NL
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Vukovar
0 0
Dugopolje
Prva NL
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Rudes
3 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 15
Prva NL
18 stu 2022
- 14:30
Kustosija
2 3
Solin
Prva NL
19 stu 2022
- 14:30
Dugopolje
0 0
Rudes
Prva NL
19 stu 2022
- 14:30
HNK Cibalia
2 2
Vukovar
Prva NL
19 stu 2022
- 14:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0 0
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
19 stu 2022
- 14:30
Jarun
3 2
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
19 stu 2022
- 14:00
Croatia Zmijavci
3 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kolo 14
Prva NL
12 stu 2022
- 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 1
Dugopolje
Prva NL
11 stu 2022
- 15:00
Kustosija
2 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Prva NL
12 stu 2022
- 15:00
Solin
0 2
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
12 stu 2022
- 15:00
Orijent 1919
4 3
Jarun
Prva NL
12 stu 2022
- 15:00
Vukovar
1 1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Rudes
4 0
HNK Cibalia
Kolo 13
Prva NL
5 stu 2022
- 15:00
Dugopolje
1 0
Kustosija
Prva NL
5 stu 2022
- 15:00
HNK Cibalia
2 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prva NL
5 stu 2022
- 15:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0 1
Rudes
Prva NL
5 stu 2022
- 15:00
Jarun
2 4
Vukovar
Prva NL
5 stu 2022
- 14:00
Dubrava Zagreb
5 0
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
6 stu 2022
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
0 1
Solin
Kolo 12
Prva NL
28 lis 2022
- 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
28 lis 2022
- 15:00
Kustosija
2 2
HNK Cibalia
Prva NL
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Solin
2 1
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Vukovar
1 0
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
29 lis 2022
- 13:00
Rudes
3 0
Jarun
Prva NL
30 lis 2022
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
0 2
Dugopolje
Kolo 11
Prva NL
22 lis 2022
- 13:00
Dugopolje
1 0
Solin
Prva NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Kustosija
5 2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
21 lis 2022
- 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 0
Jarun
Prva NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Rudes
1 1
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Vukovar
4 0
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
23 lis 2022
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
0 2
HNK Cibalia
Kolo 10
Prva NL
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Solin
1 0
Vukovar
Prva NL
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Orijent 1919
1 2
Rudes
Prva NL
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Dubrava Zagreb
1 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prva NL
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Jarun
3 0
Kustosija
Prva NL
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
HNK Cibalia
1 1
Dugopolje
Prva NL
16 lis 2022
- 13:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
4 0
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 9
Prva NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
HNK Cibalia
0 0
Solin
Prva NL
10 lis 2022
- 15:00
Dugopolje
2 1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
7 lis 2022
- 15:00
Kustosija
1 0
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
7 lis 2022
- 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 2
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Rudes
2 2
Vukovar
Prva NL
9 lis 2022
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
2 1
Jarun
Kolo 8
Prva NL
2 lis 2022
- 15:30
Solin
1 0
Rudes
Prva NL
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Vukovar
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prva NL
30 ruj 2022
- 15:30
Orijent 1919
1 0
Kustosija
Prva NL
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Jarun
2 0
Dugopolje
Prva NL
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0 0
HNK Cibalia
Prva NL
1 lis 2022
- 14:50
Dubrava Zagreb
2 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 7
Prva NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2 1
Solin
Prva NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
HNK Cibalia
1 0
Jarun
Prva NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Dugopolje
1 1
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
22 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Kustosija
0 0
Vukovar
Prva NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 3
Rudes
Prva NL
25 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Croatia Zmijavci
2 2
Orijent 1919
Kolo 6
Prva NL
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Solin
3 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prva NL
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Rudes
1 0
Kustosija
Prva NL
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Orijent 1919
2 1
Dugopolje
Prva NL
18 ruj 2022
- 12:55
Dubrava Zagreb
0 2
HNK Cibalia
Prva NL
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Jarun
3 2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Vukovar
0 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 5
Prva NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Jarun
2 1
Solin
Prva NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 1
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
HNK Cibalia
1 0
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
10 ruj 2022
- 15:55
Dugopolje
1 1
Vukovar
Prva NL
9 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Kustosija
2 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prva NL
11 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Croatia Zmijavci
2 1
Rudes
Kolo 4
Prva NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Solin
1 1
Kustosija
Prva NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Rudes
1 0
Dugopolje
Prva NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Vukovar
1 0
HNK Cibalia
Prva NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Orijent 1919
0 0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Dubrava Zagreb
0 1
Jarun
Prva NL
2 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 3
Prva NL
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Dubrava Zagreb
4 1
Solin
Prva NL
28 kol 2022
- 17:00
Jarun
2 2
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 1
Vukovar
Prva NL
27 kol 2022
- 16:55
HNK Cibalia
1 0
Rudes
Prva NL
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Dugopolje
1 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prva NL
28 kol 2022
- 17:00
Croatia Zmijavci
1 1
Kustosija
Kolo 2
Prva NL
19 kol 2022
- 17:30
Kustosija
1 4
Dugopolje
Prva NL
19 kol 2022
- 17:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 0
HNK Cibalia
Prva NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Rudes
2 1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Vukovar
4 1
Jarun
Prva NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Orijent 1919
2 2
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Solin
4 0
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 1
Prva NL
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
Orijent 1919
1 1
Solin
Prva NL
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
Dubrava Zagreb
0 0
Vukovar
Prva NL
14 kol 2022
- 16:55
Jarun
1 3
Rudes
Prva NL
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prva NL
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
HNK Cibalia
2 2
Kustosija
Prva NL
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
Dugopolje
0 2
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 17
Prva NL
11 velj 2023
- 15:30
Dugopolje
- -
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
12 velj 2023
- 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Vukovar
Kolo 18
Prva NL
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Solin
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Jarun
- -
HNK Cibalia
Prva NL
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Dugopolje
Prva NL
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Orijent 1919
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
Prva NL
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Vukovar
- -
Kustosija
Prva NL
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Rudes
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kolo 19
Prva NL
24 velj 2023
- 16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Vukovar
Prva NL
24 velj 2023
- 16:00
Kustosija
- -
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
25 velj 2023
- 16:00
Rudes
- -
Solin
Prva NL
25 velj 2023
- 16:00
Dugopolje
- -
Jarun
Prva NL
25 velj 2023
- 16:00
HNK Cibalia
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Prva NL
26 velj 2023
- 16:00
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
Kolo 20
Prva NL
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Solin
- -
HNK Cibalia
Prva NL
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Dugopolje
Prva NL
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Jarun
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
Prva NL
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Kustosija
Prva NL
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Orijent 1919
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prva NL
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Vukovar
- -
Rudes
Kolo 21
Prva NL
10 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
Prva NL
10 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Kustosija
- -
Jarun
Prva NL
11 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Vukovar
- -
Solin
Prva NL
11 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Rudes
- -
Orijent 1919
Prva NL
11 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Dugopolje
- -
HNK Cibalia
Prva NL
12 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Kolo 22
Prva NL
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Solin
- -
Dugopolje
Prva NL
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
HNK Cibalia
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
Prva NL
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Kustosija
Prva NL
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Jarun
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Prva NL
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Rudes
Prva NL
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Orijent 1919
- -
Vukovar
Poredak#
Igrač
Klub
Državljanstvo
Golovi
1
Jarun
8
2
Solin
4
3
Ivor Ljubanović
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
4
4
Josip Barišić
Vukovar
Vukovar
4
5
Vukovar
4
6
Luka Liklin
Rudes
Rudes
3
7
Solin
3
8
Mario Tadejević
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
3
9
Rudes
3
10
Toni Vinogradac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
11
Andrija Bubnjar
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
3
12
HNK Cibalia
3
13
Mijo Šabić
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
3
14
Karlo Igor Majić
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
3
15
Jarun
2
16
Dominik Mulac
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
2
17
Dino Dukađin
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
2
18
Solin
2
19
Solin
2
20
Solin
2
21
Filip Vajdovčić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
2
22
Jarun
2
23
Rudes
2
24
Rudes
2
25
Marko Dobrijević
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2
26
Josip Čikvar
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2
27
M. Božić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2
28
B. Ćavar
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
29
Filip Jazvić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
2
30
A. Vukadinović
Kustosija
Kustosija
2
31
Andrej Šaronja
Kustosija
Kustosija
2
32
Roko Kurtović
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
2
33
Ivan Rodić
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
2
34
Bačelić Grgić Stipe
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
2
35
M. Mlinaric
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
2
36
J. Dolezal
Rudes
Rudes
2
37
F. Dujmović
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
1
38
Mateo Monjac
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
1
39
Nikola Turanjanin
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1
40
Matej Mamić
Jarun
Jarun
1
41
Luka Dajčer
Jarun
Jarun
1
42
Carlos Torres
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
1
43
Nino Mohorovičić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
1
44
Ennio Travaglia
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
1
45
Mateo Tomić
Solin
Solin
1
46
Solin
1
47
Luka Mamić
Solin
Solin
1
48
Solin
1
49
Solin
1
50
F. Ikenna
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1
51
Tin Ljubanović
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1
52
Ivan Aleksić
Vukovar
Vukovar
1
53
Vukovar
1
54
Vukovar
1
55
R. Gonzales
Vukovar
Vukovar
1
56
V. Pelko
Vukovar
Vukovar
1
57
Jarun
1
58
Mario Burić
Jarun
Jarun
1
59
Jarun
1
60
Jarun
1
61
Ivan Laća
Rudes
Rudes
1
62
Rudes
1
63
Rudes
1
64
Rudes
1
65
Domagoj Pušić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
66
Matija Mišić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
67
Ivan Baković
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
68
Marko Bjelanović
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
69
Dario Pudić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
70
M. Tokich
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
71
Seth Amoateng
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
72
Ivan Mihaljević
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
1
73
Šimun Mikolčić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
1
74
Karlo Miljanić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
1
75
Edis Smajić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
1
76
Roko Ivanković
Kustosija
Kustosija
1
77
Ergi Ajazi
Kustosija
Kustosija
1
78
Fran Vukelić
Kustosija
Kustosija
1
79
Jakov Gogić
Kustosija
Kustosija
1
80
HNK Cibalia
1
81
Ivo Čengić
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
1
82
Ante Kovačević
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
1
83
Marko Tešija
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
1
84
Luka Marković
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
1
85
Marin Jonjic
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
1
86
Croatia Zmijavci
1
87
Gabrijel Čoko
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1
88
Orijent 1919
1
89
Emanuel Črnko
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
1
90
Ivan Brkić
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
1
91
Jarun
1
92
G. Popovic
Rudes
Rudes
1
93
K. Kovacevic
Rudes
Rudes
1
94
Carlos Olmo
Kustosija
Kustosija
1
95
Fran Vujnović
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
96
Filip Mekić
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
0
97
Ante Matej Jurič
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
98
Vinko Skrbin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
99
Jan Paolo Debijađi
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
100
F. Braut
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
101
T. Silić
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
0
102
I. Perić
Rudes
Rudes
0
103
Franko Kolić
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
104
Jarun
0
105
Jarun
0
106
Marko Putnik
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
107
Mark Bushaj
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
0
108
Franjo Lazar
Jarun
Jarun
0
109
Dino Klarić
Solin
Solin
0
110
Jarun
0
111
Adam Benić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
112
Kristian Boglić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
113
Karlo Senčar
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
114
Dzemal Ibishi
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
115
Franjo Ivančić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
116
Filip Zrilić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
117
Edin Fatić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
118
Andro Švrljuga
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
119
D. Šarković
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
120
Karlo Milinović
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
121
Marijan Jukičić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
122
Patrik Mohorović
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
123
Patrik Srzentić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
124
Ante Topić
Solin
Solin
0
125
Stipe Pekić
Solin
Solin
0
126
Solin
0
127
Solin
0
128
Ivan Markota
Solin
Solin
0
129
Solin
0
130
Luka Džaja
Solin
Solin
0
131
Solin
0
132
M. Budimir
Solin
Solin
0
133
Josip Mijić
Solin
Solin
0
134
Toma Palić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
135
James Emmanuel Okeke
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
136
Robert Radić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
137
David Žabec
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
138
Matej Hoić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
139
P. Agba
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
140
Marko Ivanović
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
141
Borna Marton
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
142
Ante Kuliš
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
143
Petar Petriško
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
144
Josip Palić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
145
Tin Džaferović
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
146
Tin Šarkanj
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
147
A. Gucić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
148
Ivan Markić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
149
Alexander Uwem
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
150
Jakov Biljan
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
151
Patrik Periša
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
152
D. Vuksan
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
153
Vukovar
0
154
Mohamed Matar
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
155
Vukovar
0
156
J. Lugo
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
157
Vukovar
0
158
L. Bušić
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
159
Š. Škarica
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
160
Tino Jukić
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
161
Jarun
0
162
Jarun
0
163
Jarun
0
164
Jarun
0
165
L. Romac
Jarun
Jarun
0
166
Jarun
0
167
Jarun
0
168
Jarun
0
169
Sven Adžaga
Jarun
Jarun
0
170
Jarun
0
171
Karlo Kralj
Rudes
Rudes
0
172
Rudes
0
173
Rudes
0
174
Rudes
0
175
Rudes
0
176
Rudes
0
177
Rudes
0
178
Rudes
0
179
Rudes
0
180
L. Tutić
Rudes
Rudes
0
181
Rudes
0
182
Ilija Đilas
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
183
Karlo Majtanić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
184
Luka Mihaljević
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
185
Hrvoje Ilić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
186
N. Ciprić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
187
Sinan Sinanovic
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
188
Josip Ezgeta
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
189
Bruno Damjanović
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
190
Doni Grdić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
191