Prati nas

Prva NL

Sezona 2022./2023.
Tablica
Rezultati
Raspored
Strijelci
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
Rudes
p i p p i
>
8
5
0
3
11
6
5
15
2
HNK Cibalia
i p p p n
>
8
4
3
1
7
3
4
15
3
Jarun
p p p i p
>
8
4
1
3
12
13
-1
13
4
Croatia Zmijavci
n p p n i
>
8
3
3
2
10
11
-1
12
5
Vukovar
p n i n n
>
8
2
5
1
8
5
3
11
6
Solin
n i p i p
>
8
3
2
3
13
11
2
11
7
Orijent 1919
n i p n p
>
8
2
5
1
10
9
1
11
8
Dubrava Zagreb
i n i n p
>
8
2
4
2
10
9
1
10
9
Dugopolje
i n i n i
>
8
2
2
4
8
10
-2
8
10
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
n n i p n
>
8
1
4
3
8
10
-2
7
11
Kustosija
n p i n i
>
8
1
4
3
7
10
-3
7
12
8
1
3
4
5
12
-7
6
kvalifikacije za Prva NL
Druga NL
Kolo 8
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
2 lis 2022
- 15:30
Solin
1 0
Rudes
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Vukovar
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
30 ruj 2022
- 15:30
Orijent 1919
1 0
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Jarun
2 0
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0 0
HNK Cibalia
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
1 lis 2022
- 14:50
Dubrava Zagreb
2 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 7
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2 1
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
HNK Cibalia
1 0
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Dugopolje
1 1
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
22 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Kustosija
0 0
Vukovar
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 3
Rudes
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
25 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Croatia Zmijavci
2 2
Orijent 1919
Kolo 6
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Solin
3 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Rudes
1 0
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Orijent 1919
2 1
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 ruj 2022
- 12:55
Dubrava Zagreb
0 2
HNK Cibalia
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Jarun
3 2
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Vukovar
0 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 5
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Jarun
2 1
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 1
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
HNK Cibalia
1 0
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
10 ruj 2022
- 15:55
Dugopolje
1 1
Vukovar
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
9 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Kustosija
2 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
11 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Croatia Zmijavci
2 1
Rudes
Kolo 4
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Solin
1 1
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Rudes
1 0
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Vukovar
1 0
HNK Cibalia
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Orijent 1919
0 0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Dubrava Zagreb
0 1
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
2 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 1
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 3
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Dubrava Zagreb
4 1
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
28 kol 2022
- 17:00
Jarun
2 2
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 1
Vukovar
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
27 kol 2022
- 16:55
HNK Cibalia
1 0
Rudes
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Dugopolje
1 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
28 kol 2022
- 17:00
Croatia Zmijavci
1 1
Kustosija
Kolo 2
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
19 kol 2022
- 17:30
Kustosija
1 4
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
19 kol 2022
- 17:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 0
HNK Cibalia
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Rudes
2 1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Vukovar
4 1
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Orijent 1919
2 2
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Solin
4 0
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 1
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
Orijent 1919
1 1
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
Dubrava Zagreb
0 0
Vukovar
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
14 kol 2022
- 16:55
Jarun
1 3
Rudes
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
HNK Cibalia
2 2
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
13 kol 2022
- 17:30
Dugopolje
0 2
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 9
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
HNK Cibalia
- -
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
10 lis 2022
- 15:00
Dugopolje
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
7 lis 2022
- 15:00
Kustosija
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
7 lis 2022
- 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Rudes
- -
Vukovar
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
9 lis 2022
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Jarun
Kolo 10
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Solin
- -
Vukovar
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Orijent 1919
- -
Rudes
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Jarun
- -
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
HNK Cibalia
- -
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 11
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Dugopolje
- -
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
21 lis 2022
- 15:00
Kustosija
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
21 lis 2022
- 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Rudes
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Vukovar
- -
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
23 lis 2022
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
HNK Cibalia
Kolo 12
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
28 lis 2022
- 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
28 lis 2022
- 15:00
Kustosija
- -
HNK Cibalia
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Solin
- -
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Vukovar
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Rudes
- -
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
30 lis 2022
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Dugopolje
Kolo 13
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
5 stu 2022
- 15:00
Dugopolje
- -
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
5 stu 2022
- 15:00
HNK Cibalia
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
5 stu 2022
- 15:00
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Rudes
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
5 stu 2022
- 15:00
Jarun
- -
Vukovar
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
5 stu 2022
- 15:00
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
6 stu 2022
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Solin
Kolo 14
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
11 stu 2022
- 15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
11 stu 2022
- 15:00
Kustosija
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
12 stu 2022
- 15:00
Solin
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
12 stu 2022
- 15:00
Orijent 1919
- -
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
12 stu 2022
- 15:00
Vukovar
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
12 stu 2022
- 15:00
Rudes
- -
HNK Cibalia
Kolo 15
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 stu 2022
- 14:30
Kustosija
- -
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
19 stu 2022
- 14:30
Dugopolje
- -
Rudes
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
19 stu 2022
- 14:30
HNK Cibalia
- -
Vukovar
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
19 stu 2022
- 14:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
19 stu 2022
- 14:30
Jarun
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
20 stu 2022
- 14:30
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kolo 16
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
25 stu 2022
- 14:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Solin
- -
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Orijent 1919
- -
HNK Cibalia
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Vukovar
- -
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Rudes
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 17
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
2 pro 2022
- 14:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
2 pro 2022
- 14:30
Kustosija
- -
Rudes
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
3 pro 2022
- 14:30
Dugopolje
- -
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
3 pro 2022
- 14:30
HNK Cibalia
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
3 pro 2022
- 14:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
4 pro 2022
- 14:30
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Vukovar
Kolo 18
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Solin
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Jarun
- -
HNK Cibalia
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Orijent 1919
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Vukovar
- -
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 velj 2023
- 15:30
Rudes
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kolo 19
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
24 velj 2023
- 16:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Vukovar
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
24 velj 2023
- 16:00
Kustosija
- -
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
25 velj 2023
- 16:00
Rudes
- -
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
25 velj 2023
- 16:00
Dugopolje
- -
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
25 velj 2023
- 16:00
HNK Cibalia
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
26 velj 2023
- 16:00
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
Kolo 20
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Solin
- -
HNK Cibalia
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Jarun
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Orijent 1919
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
4 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Vukovar
- -
Rudes
Kolo 21
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
10 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- -
Dubrava Zagreb
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
10 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Kustosija
- -
Jarun
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
11 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Vukovar
- -
Solin
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
11 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Rudes
- -
Orijent 1919
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
11 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Dugopolje
- -
HNK Cibalia
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
12 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Croatia Zmijavci
- -
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Kolo 22
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Solin
- -
Dugopolje
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
HNK Cibalia
- -
Croatia Zmijavci
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- -
Kustosija
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Jarun
- -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Dubrava Zagreb
- -
Rudes
SuperSport Prva NL - sezona 2022./2023.
18 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Orijent 1919
- -
Vukovar
Poredak#
Igrač
Klub
Državljanstvo
Golovi
1
Jarun
4
2
Solin
3
3
Josip Barišić
Vukovar
Vukovar
3
4
Mijo Šabić
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
3
5
Mario Tadejević
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
2
6
Dominik Mulac
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
2
7
Solin
2
8
Filip Vajdovčić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
2
9
Jarun
2
10
Rudes
2
11
M. Božić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2
12
B. Ćavar
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
13
Toni Vinogradac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
14
Filip Jazvić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
2
15
A. Vukadinović
Kustosija
Kustosija
2
16
Andrej Šaronja
Kustosija
Kustosija
2
17
Roko Kurtović
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
2
18
Bačelić Grgić Stipe
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
2
19
Luka Liklin
Rudes
Rudes
1
20
F. Dujmović
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
1
21
Solin
1
22
Nikola Turanjanin
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1
23
Matej Mamić
Jarun
Jarun
1
24
Jarun
1
25
Carlos Torres
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
1
26
Nino Mohorovičić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
1
27
Dino Dukađin
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
1
28
Solin
1
29
Solin
1
30
Luka Mamić
Solin
Solin
1
31
Solin
1
32
Solin
1
33
F. Ikenna
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1
34
Ivor Ljubanović
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1
35
Tin Ljubanović
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1
36
Ivan Aleksić
Vukovar
Vukovar
1
37
R. Gonzales
Vukovar
Vukovar
1
38
V. Pelko
Vukovar
Vukovar
1
39
Vukovar
1
40
Jarun
1
41
Jarun
1
42
Jarun
1
43
Ivan Laća
Rudes
Rudes
1
44
Rudes
1
45
Rudes
1
46
Rudes
1
47
Marko Dobrijević
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
48
Domagoj Pušić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
49
Marko Bjelanović
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
50
Dario Pudić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
1
51
Andrija Bubnjar
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
1
52
Ivan Mihaljević
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
1
53
Šimun Mikolčić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
1
54
Karlo Miljanić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
1
55
Edis Smajić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
1
56
Roko Ivanković
Kustosija
Kustosija
1
57
Ergi Ajazi
Kustosija
Kustosija
1
58
Jakov Gogić
Kustosija
Kustosija
1
59
Ivo Čengić
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
1
60
Ante Kovačević
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
1
61
Ivan Rodić
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
1
62
Luka Marković
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
1
63
Croatia Zmijavci
1
64
Karlo Igor Majić
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
1
65
Gabrijel Čoko
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
1
66
Orijent 1919
1
67
Ivan Brkić
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
1
68
Jarun
1
69
G. Popovic
Rudes
Rudes
1
70
Fran Vujnović
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
71
Filip Mekić
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
0
72
Ante Matej Jurič
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
73
Vinko Skrbin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
74
Jan Paolo Debijađi
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
75
F. Braut
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
76
I. Perić
Rudes
Rudes
0
77
Franko Kolić
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
78
Jarun
0
79
Jarun
0
80
Mateo Monjac
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
81
Marko Putnik
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
82
Mark Bushaj
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
0
83
Franjo Lazar
Jarun
Jarun
0
84
Dino Klarić
Solin
Solin
0
85
Jarun
0
86
Luka Dajčer
Jarun
Jarun
0
87
Adam Benić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
88
Kristian Boglić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
89
Karlo Senčar
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
90
Dzemal Ibishi
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
91
Franjo Ivančić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
92
Filip Zrilić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
93
Edin Fatić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
94
Andro Švrljuga
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
95
D. Šarković
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
96
Karlo Milinović
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
97
Ennio Travaglia
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
98
Marijan Jukičić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
99
Patrik Mohorović
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
100
Patrik Srzentić
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
0
101
Ante Topić
Solin
Solin
0
102
Stipe Pekić
Solin
Solin
0
103
Solin
0
104
Mateo Tomić
Solin
Solin
0
105
Solin
0
106
Ivan Markota
Solin
Solin
0
107
Solin
0
108
Luka Džaja
Solin
Solin
0
109
Solin
0
110
Solin
0
111
M. Budimir
Solin
Solin
0
112
Josip Mijić
Solin
Solin
0
113
Toma Palić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
114
James Emmanuel Okeke
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
115
Robert Radić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
116
David Žabec
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
117
Matej Hoić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
118
P. Agba
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
119
Marko Ivanović
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
120
Borna Marton
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
121
Ante Kuliš
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
122
Petar Petriško
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
123
Josip Palić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
124
Tin Džaferović
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
125
Tin Šarkanj
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
126
A. Gucić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
127
Ivan Markić
Dubrava Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
0
128
Alexander Uwem
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
129
Jakov Biljan
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
130
Vukovar
0
131
Vukovar
0
132
Patrik Periša
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
133
D. Vuksan
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
134
Vukovar
0
135
Mohamed Matar
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
136
Vukovar
0
137
J. Lugo
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
138
Vukovar
0
139
L. Bušić
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
140
Š. Škarica
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
141
Tino Jukić
Vukovar
Vukovar
0
142
Mario Burić
Jarun
Jarun
0
143
Jarun
0
144
Jarun
0
145
Jarun
0
146
Jarun
0
147
L. Romac
Jarun
Jarun
0
148
Jarun
0
149
Jarun
0
150
Jarun
0
151
Sven Adžaga
Jarun
Jarun
0
152
Jarun
0
153
Karlo Kralj
Rudes
Rudes
0
154
Rudes
0
155
Rudes
0
156
Rudes
0
157
Rudes
0
158
Rudes
0
159
Rudes
0
160
Rudes
0
161
Rudes
0
162
Rudes
0
163
Rudes
0
164
L. Tutić
Rudes
Rudes
0
165
Rudes
0
166
Ilija Đilas
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
167
Karlo Majtanić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
168
Luka Mihaljević
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
169
Matija Mišić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
170
Hrvoje Ilić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
171
Josip Čikvar
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
172
Ivan Baković
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
173
N. Ciprić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
174
Sinan Sinanovic
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
175
M. Tokich
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
176
Josip Ezgeta
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
177
Bruno Damjanović
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
178
Doni Grdić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
179
Nikola Nešić
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
0
180
Mario Marić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
181
Ivan Marić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
182
Ivan Žutić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
183
Marin Belančić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
184
Domagoj Marušić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
185
Lazar Vujanić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
186
Mihovil Šutalo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
187
Josip Mijatović
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
188
Seth Amoateng
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
189
Patrice Zoungrana
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
190
Marko Domančić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
191
Douglas Nonato Oliveira Cruz
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
192
Luka Dadić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
193
Luka Ivan Lukić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
194
Tin Kuprešak
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
195
A. Perić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
196
Leo Perić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
197
F. Kobetić
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
198
Filip Kovačević
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
199
Dario Rugašević
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
200
Marijan Oršolić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
201
Patrick Stanić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
202
Bruno Unušić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
203
Rene Šarićt
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
204
HNK Cibalia
0
205
L. Kalaica
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
206
Alen Kamenicki
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
207
Adam Nikolić
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
208
Ivan Križanović
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
209
D. Bosak
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
0
210
M. Resler
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
211
Giovanni Jerolimov
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
212
Luka Smoljo
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
213
Ante Kozina
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
214
Ante Oreč
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
215
P. Klančir
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
216
Mario Babić
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
217
Fran Vukelić
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
218
Šimun Grgić
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
219
M. Lipovac
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
220
Borna Proleta
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
221
Filip Vasilj
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
222
Mislav Komorski
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
223
M. Gašparac
Kustosija
Kustosija
0
224
Petar Mikulić
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
0
225
Jurica Bajić
HNK Cibalia