MNT Kajzerica

Sezona 2020-2021
show in full screen
Osmina finala
CB Azzurro
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
1
2
Dado gradnja
Konoba Didov san
0
3
Centroplinomont-Keraterm
Pimont
0
5
Elbi Uniqa
Tupek Auto
2
6
Rent a car Family
Supersport Prečko
4
3
CKB
Pekarna Jagić
2
4
Playbox Mr. Jack
Tri upitnika
7
1
CB Heaven & Auto Martić
CB Play
0
2
Četvrtfinale
Konoba Didov san
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
0(2)
0(3)
Pimont
Tupek Auto
0
1
Pekarna Jagić
Rent a car Family
0(4)
0(3)
CB Play
Playbox Mr. Jack
2
4
Polufinale
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
Tupek Auto
1
3
Pekarna Jagić
Playbox Mr. Jack
1
0
Finale
Pekarna Jagić
Tupek Auto
0(2)
0(3)
Nokaut faza
Osmina finala
6 lip 2021 10:00
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
2 1
CB Azzurro
6 lip 2021 10:00
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
2
1
CB Azzurro
6 lip 2021 11:20
Konoba Didov san
3 0
Dado gradnja
6 lip 2021 11:20
Konoba Didov san
3
0
Dado gradnja
6 lip 2021 12:40
Pimont
5 0
Centroplinomont-Keraterm
6 lip 2021 12:40
Pimont
5
0
Centroplinomont-Keraterm
6 lip 2021 14:00
Elbi Uniqa
2 6
Tupek Auto
6 lip 2021 14:00
Elbi Uniqa
2
6
Tupek Auto
6 lip 2021 10:40
Supersport Prečko
3 4
Rent a car Family
6 lip 2021 10:40
Supersport Prečko
3
4
Rent a car Family
6 lip 2021 12:00
CKB
2 4
Pekarna Jagić
6 lip 2021 12:00
CKB
2
4
Pekarna Jagić
6 lip 2021 13:20
Playbox Mr. Jack
7 1
Tri upitnika
6 lip 2021 13:20
Playbox Mr. Jack
7
1
Tri upitnika
6 lip 2021 14:40
CB Heaven & Auto Martić
0 2
CB Play
6 lip 2021 14:40
CB Heaven & Auto Martić
0
2
CB Play
Četvrtfinale
6 lip 2021 16:00
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
0 0
Konoba Didov san
6 lip 2021 16:00
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
0
0
Konoba Didov san
Kazneni udarci 3-2
6 lip 2021 17:20
Pimont
0 1
Tupek Auto
6 lip 2021 17:20
Pimont
0
1
Tupek Auto
6 lip 2021 16:40
Pekarna Jagić
0 0
Rent a car Family
6 lip 2021 16:40
Pekarna Jagić
0
0
Rent a car Family
Kazneni udarci 4-3
6 lip 2021 18:00
CB Play
2 4
Playbox Mr. Jack
6 lip 2021 18:00
CB Play
2
4
Playbox Mr. Jack
Polufinale
6 lip 2021 18:40
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
1 3
Tupek Auto
6 lip 2021 18:40
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
1
3
Tupek Auto
6 lip 2021 19:35
Playbox Mr. Jack
0 1
Pekarna Jagić
6 lip 2021 19:35
Playbox Mr. Jack
0
1
Pekarna Jagić
Finale
6 lip 2021 21:00
Pekarna Jagić
0 0
Tupek Auto
6 lip 2021 21:00
Pekarna Jagić
0
0
Tupek Auto
Kazneni udarci 2-3
Grupna faza
Grupa A
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
n p p
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
7
2
p i p
3
2
0
1
6
2
4
6
3
n p i
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
4
i i i
3
0
0
3
2
8
-6
0
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
Supersport Prečko
CB Labirint
Pizzeria Viva
1 Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
2 Supersport Prečko 0–1 2–0
3 CB Labirint 1–1 1–4
4 Pizzeria Viva 1–2 1–4
Kolo 1
3 lip 2021 17:55
CB Labirint
1 1
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
3 lip 2021 17:55
CB Labirint
1
1
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
3 lip 2021 19:40
Pizzeria Viva
1 4
CB Labirint
3 lip 2021 19:40
Pizzeria Viva
1
4
CB Labirint
4 lip 2021 18:45
Pizzeria Viva
1 2
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
4 lip 2021 18:45
Pizzeria Viva
1
2
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
4 lip 2021 19:20
CB Labirint
1 4
Supersport Prečko
4 lip 2021 19:20
CB Labirint
1
4
Supersport Prečko
4 lip 2021 21:05
Supersport Prečko
0 1
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
4 lip 2021 21:05
Supersport Prečko
0
1
Poliklinika Ribnjak SZZG
5 lip 2021 13:50
Supersport Prečko
2 0
Pizzeria Viva
5 lip 2021 13:50
Supersport Prečko
2
0
Pizzeria Viva
Grupa B
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
p p
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
6
2
i n
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
3
i n
2
0
1
1
2
5
-3
1
Rent a car Family
CB Azzurro
Volim Svoj Kvart
1 Rent a car Family 2–1
2 CB Azzurro 2–2
3 Volim Svoj Kvart 0–3
Kolo 1
3 lip 2021 16:10
Rent a car Family
2 1
CB Azzurro
3 lip 2021 16:10
Rent a car Family
2
1
CB Azzurro
3 lip 2021 17:20
Volim Svoj Kvart
0 3
Rent a car Family
3 lip 2021 17:20
Volim Svoj Kvart
0
3
Rent a car Family
3 lip 2021 18:30
CB Azzurro
2 2
Volim Svoj Kvart
3 lip 2021 18:30
CB Azzurro
2
2
Volim Svoj Kvart
Grupa C
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
p p n
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
2
p p i
3
2
0
1
5
5
0
6
3
i p n
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
i i i
3
0
0
3
1
8
-7
0
Konoba Didov san
Pekarna Jagić
Niko-prom
Favela
1 Konoba Didov san 5–1 3–1
2 Pekarna Jagić 1–0 3–0
3 Niko-prom 0–0
4 Favela 0–2
5 lip 2021 16:10
Konoba Didov san
3 1
Favela
5 lip 2021 16:10
Konoba Didov san
3
1
Favela
Kolo 1
2 lip 2021 20:30
Pekarna Jagić
1 0
Niko-prom
2 lip 2021 20:30
Pekarna Jagić
1
0
Niko-prom
3 lip 2021 19:05
Pekarna Jagić
3 0
Favela
3 lip 2021 19:05
Pekarna Jagić
3
0
Favela
3 lip 2021 20:15
Konoba Didov san
5 1
Pekarna Jagić
3 lip 2021 20:15
Konoba Didov san
5
1
Pekarna Jagić
5 lip 2021 14:25
Favela
0 2
Niko-prom
5 lip 2021 14:25
Favela
0
2
Niko-prom
5 lip 2021 17:20
Niko-prom
0 0
Konoba Didov san
5 lip 2021 17:20
Niko-prom
0
0
Konoba Didov san
Grupa D
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
i p p
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
6
2
n p n
3
1
2
0
2
0
2
5
3
n n i
3
0
2
1
1
2
-1
2
4
n i n
3
0
2
1
1
5
-4
2
CKB
Dado gradnja
Plamido
CB Downtown
1 CKB 0–2
2 Dado gradnja 0–0 0–0
3 Plamido 0–1
4 CB Downtown 0–4 1–1
Kolo 1
2 lip 2021 17:35
Dado gradnja
0 0
Plamido
2 lip 2021 17:35
Dado gradnja
0
0
Plamido
2 lip 2021 19:20
CB Downtown
1 1
Plamido
2 lip 2021 19:20
CB Downtown
1
1
Plamido
2 lip 2021 19:55
CKB
0 2
Dado gradnja
2 lip 2021 19:55
CKB
0
2
Dado gradnja
4 lip 2021 20:30
CB Downtown
0 4
CKB
4 lip 2021 20:30
CB Downtown
0
4
CKB
4 lip 2021 21:40
Dado gradnja
0 0
CB Downtown
4 lip 2021 21:40
Dado gradnja
0
0
CB Downtown
5 lip 2021 18:30
Plamido
0 1
CKB
5 lip 2021 18:30
Plamido
0
1
CKB
Grupa E
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
p p n
3
2
1
0
9
2
7
7
2
i p p
3
2
0
1
6
3
3
6
3
i n p
3
1
1
1
8
6
2
4
4
i i i
3
0
0
3
1
13
-12
0
Pimont
Tri upitnika
Caffe bar Šorc
Epamal gradnja
1 Pimont 3–0 4–0
2 Tri upitnika
3 Caffe bar Šorc 2–2 0–3 6–1
4 Epamal gradnja 0–3
Kolo 1
3 lip 2021 15:35
Pimont
3 0
Tri upitnika
3 lip 2021 15:35
Pimont
3
0
Tri upitnika
3 lip 2021 20:50
Caffe bar Šorc
0 3
Tri upitnika
3 lip 2021 20:50
Caffe bar Šorc
0
3
Tri upitnika
4 lip 2021 17:00
Pimont
4 0
Epamal gradnja
4 lip 2021 17:00
Pimont
4
0
Epamal gradnja
4 lip 2021 18:10
Caffe bar Šorc
2 2
Pimont
4 lip 2021 18:10
Caffe bar Šorc
2
2
Pimont
4 lip 2021 19:55
Caffe bar Šorc
6 1
Epamal gradnja
4 lip 2021 19:55
Caffe bar Šorc
6
1
Epamal gradnja
5 lip 2021 12:40
Epamal gradnja
0 3
Tri upitnika
5 lip 2021 12:40
Epamal gradnja
0
3
Tri upitnika
Grupa F
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
p p
2
2
0
0
9
2
7
6
2
p i
2
1
0
1
4
7
-3
3
3
i i
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
Playbox Mr. Jack
Centroplinomont-Keraterm
Dubrava DEER
1 Playbox Mr. Jack 6–2
2 Centroplinomont-Keraterm 2–1
3 Dubrava DEER 0–3
Kolo 1
3 lip 2021 21:25
Centroplinomont-Keraterm
2 1
Dubrava DEER
3 lip 2021 21:25
Centroplinomont-Keraterm
2
1
Dubrava DEER
4 lip 2021 17:35
Dubrava DEER
0 3
Playbox Mr. Jack
4 lip 2021 17:35
Dubrava DEER
0
3
Playbox Mr. Jack
5 lip 2021 15:00
Playbox Mr. Jack
6 2
Centroplinomont-Keraterm
5 lip 2021 15:00
Playbox Mr. Jack
6
2
Centroplinomont-Keraterm
Grupa G
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
p p p
3
3
0
0
7
4
3
9
2
p p i
3
2
0
1
10
6
4
6
4
n i i
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
1
Elbi Uniqa
CB Play
Pizzeria Stari Zagreb Borongaj Lugovi
Turbine d.o.o.
1 Elbi Uniqa 2–1
2 CB Play 1–2 5–4 4–0
3 Pizzeria Stari Zagreb Borongaj Lugovi 2–3
4 Turbine d.o.o. 0–0
Kolo 1
2 lip 2021 17:00
Pizzeria Stari Zagreb Borongaj Lugovi
2 3
Elbi Uniqa
2 lip 2021 17:00
Pizzeria Stari Zagreb Borongaj Lugovi
2
3
Elbi Uniqa
2 lip 2021 18:10
Turbine d.o.o.
0 0
Pizzeria Stari Zagreb Borongaj Lugovi
2 lip 2021 18:10
Turbine d.o.o.
0
0
Pizzeria Stari Zagreb Borongaj Lugovi
5 lip 2021 13:15
CB Play
5 4
Pizzeria Stari Zagreb Borongaj Lugovi
5 lip 2021 13:15
CB Play
5
4
Pizzeria Stari Zagreb Borongaj Lugovi
5 lip 2021 15:35
Elbi Uniqa
2 1
Turbine d.o.o.
5 lip 2021 15:35
Elbi Uniqa
2
1
Turbine d.o.o.
5 lip 2021 16:45
CB Play
4 0
Turbine d.o.o.
5 lip 2021 16:45
CB Play
4
0
Turbine d.o.o.
5 lip 2021 17:55
CB Play
1 2
Elbi Uniqa
5 lip 2021 17:55
CB Play
1
2
Elbi Uniqa
Grupa H
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
p p
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
6
2
p i
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
3
i i
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
CB Heaven & Auto Martić
Tupek Auto
Granešina Kup Dubrava
1 CB Heaven & Auto Martić 2–0 2–1
2 Tupek Auto 3–0
3 Granešina Kup Dubrava
Kolo 1
2 lip 2021 18:45
CB Heaven & Auto Martić
2 1
Granešina Kup Dubrava
2 lip 2021 18:45
CB Heaven & Auto Martić
2
1
Granešina Kup Dubrava
3 lip 2021 15:00
Tupek Auto
3 0
Granešina Kup Dubrava
3 lip 2021 15:00
Tupek Auto
3
0
Granešina Kup Dubrava
3 lip 2021 16:45
CB Heaven & Auto Martić
2 0
Tupek Auto
3 lip 2021 16:45
CB Heaven & Auto Martić
2
0
Tupek Auto
Scroll to Top P