Prati nas

Druga NL

Sezona 2022./2023.
Tablica
Rezultati
Raspored
Strijelci
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
Jadran-LP
n p p p n
>
15
10
5
0
26
8
18
35
2
Sesvete
p p i p n
>
15
9
4
2
24
10
14
31
3
Bjelovar
p n n i p
>
15
8
4
3
25
13
12
28
4
Belišće
p p n n p
>
15
8
4
3
21
13
8
28
5
Zrinski (J)
n p p n n
>
15
7
5
3
21
14
7
26
6
Opatija
p n i p n
>
15
5
7
3
24
15
9
22
7
15
6
4
5
17
11
6
22
8
Hrvace
i i p n n
>
15
6
4
5
20
18
2
22
9
Dugo Selo
p p i n n
>
15
5
5
5
23
21
2
20
10
Osijek II
i i i p p
>
15
5
3
7
23
27
-4
18
11
Jadran-Poreč
n i p n i
>
15
4
5
6
30
32
-2
17
12
Trnje
n i p i n
>
15
3
7
5
17
23
-6
16
13
Marsonia
i i i i n
>
15
3
3
9
17
29
-12
12
14
Grobničan
i p i n p
>
15
3
2
10
12
22
-10
11
15
Zagorec
i i i n i
>
15
2
3
10
12
33
-21
9
16
Međimurje
i i p i i
>
15
2
3
10
10
33
-23
9
Kolo 15
Druga NL
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Marsonia
2 2
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
25 stu 2022
- 13:30
Opatija
1 1
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Belišće
2 1
Međimurje
Druga NL
25 stu 2022
- 13:30
Sesvete
0 0
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Mladost Ždralovi
0 1
Bjelovar
Druga NL
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Trnje
1 1
Hrvace
Druga NL
27 stu 2022
- 13:30
Osijek II
4 2
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Grobničan
2 0
Zagorec
Kolo 14
Druga NL
19 stu 2022
- 13:30
Dugo Selo
1 1
Grobničan
Druga NL
19 stu 2022
- 13:30
Zagorec
1 1
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
19 stu 2022
- 13:30
Osijek II
3 2
Trnje
Druga NL
19 stu 2022
- 13:30
Hrvace
1 1
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
19 stu 2022
- 13:30
Bjelovar
1 3
Sesvete
Druga NL
18 stu 2022
- 13:30
Zrinski (J)
1 1
Belišće
Druga NL
18 stu 2022
- 13:30
Međimurje
0 5
Opatija
Druga NL
19 stu 2022
- 13:30
Jadran-LP
3 0
Marsonia
Kolo 13
Druga NL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Jadran-LP
2 1
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Marsonia
1 3
Međimurje
Druga NL
11 stu 2022
- 14:00
Opatija
1 2
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Belišće
0 0
Bjelovar
Druga NL
11 stu 2022
- 14:00
Sesvete
0 3
Hrvace
Druga NL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Mladost Ždralovi
3 0
Osijek II
Druga NL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Trnje
1 0
Zagorec
Druga NL
12 stu 2022
- 14:00
Jadran-Poreč
1 0
Grobničan
Kolo 12
Druga NL
5 stu 2022
- 14:00
Dugo Selo
5 3
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
5 stu 2022
- 14:00
Grobničan
2 0
Trnje
Druga NL
5 stu 2022
- 14:00
Zagorec
1 2
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
5 stu 2022
- 14:00
Osijek II
0 2
Sesvete
Druga NL
5 stu 2022
- 14:00
Hrvace
0 1
Belišće
Druga NL
5 stu 2022
- 14:00
Bjelovar
1 1
Opatija
Druga NL
4 stu 2022
- 14:00
Zrinski (J)
1 0
Marsonia
Druga NL
4 stu 2022
- 14:00
Međimurje
0 2
Jadran-LP
Kolo 11
Druga NL
28 lis 2022
- 15:00
Međimurje
0 2
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Jadran-LP
1 1
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Marsonia
0 2
Bjelovar
Druga NL
28 lis 2022
- 15:00
Opatija
2 0
Hrvace
Druga NL
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Belišće
1 0
Osijek II
Druga NL
28 lis 2022
- 15:00
Sesvete
4 0
Zagorec
Druga NL
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Mladost Ždralovi
3 1
Grobničan
Druga NL
29 lis 2022
- 15:00
Trnje
3 3
Jadran-Poreč
Kolo 10
Druga NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Dugo Selo
2 2
Trnje
Druga NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Jadran-Poreč
1 0
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Grobničan
0 1
Sesvete
Druga NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Zagorec
1 4
Belišće
Druga NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Osijek II
1 3
Opatija
Druga NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Hrvace
4 1
Marsonia
Druga NL
22 lis 2022
- 15:00
Bjelovar
0 0
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
21 lis 2022
- 15:00
Zrinski (J)
1 2
Međimurje
Kolo 9
Druga NL
14 lis 2022
- 15:00
Zrinski (J)
2 1
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
14 lis 2022
- 15:00
Međimurje
0 1
Bjelovar
Druga NL
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Jadran-LP
1 0
Hrvace
Druga NL
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Marsonia
2 2
Osijek II
Druga NL
14 lis 2022
- 15:00
Opatija
3 0
Zagorec
Druga NL
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Belišće
2 1
Grobničan
Druga NL
14 lis 2022
- 15:00
Sesvete
4 1
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
15 lis 2022
- 15:00
Mladost Ždralovi
0 1
Trnje
Kolo 8
Druga NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Dugo Selo
0 0
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Trnje
1 1
Sesvete
Druga NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Jadran-Poreč
2 2
Belišće
Druga NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Grobničan
1 2
Opatija
Druga NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Zagorec
0 2
Marsonia
Druga NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Osijek II
1 1
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Hrvace
2 0
Međimurje
Druga NL
8 lis 2022
- 15:00
Bjelovar
0 1
Zrinski (J)
Kolo 7
Druga NL
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Bjelovar
4 1
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
30 ruj 2022
- 15:30
Zrinski (J)
2 3
Hrvace
Druga NL
30 ruj 2022
- 15:30
Međimurje
0 3
Osijek II
Druga NL
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Jadran-LP
5 1
Zagorec
Druga NL
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Marsonia
1 0
Grobničan
Druga NL
5 lis 2022
- 15:30
Opatija
1 1
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
1 lis 2022
- 15:30
Belišće
3 0
Trnje
Druga NL
4 lis 2022
- 15:30
Sesvete
1 0
Mladost Ždralovi
Kolo 6
Druga NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Dugo Selo
0 2
Sesvete
Druga NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Mladost Ždralovi
2 0
Belišće
Druga NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Trnje
2 0
Opatija
Druga NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Jadran-Poreč
3 2
Marsonia
Druga NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Grobničan
0 1
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Zagorec
1 1
Međimurje
Druga NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Osijek II
4 2
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
24 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Hrvace
0 3
Bjelovar
Kolo 5
Druga NL
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Hrvace
0 3
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Bjelovar
3 1
Osijek II
Druga NL
16 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Zrinski (J)
3 0
Zagorec
Druga NL
16 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Međimurje
0 2
Grobničan
Druga NL
18 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Jadran-LP
3 1
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Marsonia
4 2
Trnje
Druga NL
16 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Opatija
1 1
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
17 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Belišće
0 1
Sesvete
Kolo 4
Druga NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Dugo Selo
0 1
Belišće
Druga NL
9 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Sesvete
1 1
Opatija
Druga NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Mladost Ždralovi
2 1
Marsonia
Druga NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Trnje
0 0
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Jadran-Poreč
6 0
Međimurje
Druga NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Grobničan
0 3
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Zagorec
3 1
Bjelovar
Druga NL
10 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Osijek II
0 0
Hrvace
Kolo 3
Druga NL
4 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Osijek II
0 2
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Hrvace
2 0
Zagorec
Druga NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Bjelovar
4 1
Grobničan
Druga NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Jadran-Poreč
1 2
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Međimurje
1 1
Trnje
Druga NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Jadran-LP
2 1
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Marsonia
0 2
Sesvete
Druga NL
3 ruj 2022
- 16:30
Opatija
1 1
Belišće
Kolo 2
Druga NL
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Dugo Selo
2 1
Opatija
Druga NL
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Belišće
2 0
Marsonia
Druga NL
26 kol 2022
- 17:00
Sesvete
0 1
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Mladost Ždralovi
2 0
Međimurje
Druga NL
26 kol 2022
- 17:00
Zrinski (J)
0 0
Trnje
Druga NL
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Jadran-Poreč
1 1
Bjelovar
Druga NL
27 kol 2022
- 17:00
Grobničan
0 0
Hrvace
Druga NL
26 kol 2022
- 17:00
Zagorec
3 1
Osijek II
Kolo 1
Druga NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Zagorec
1 1
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Osijek II
3 1
Grobničan
Druga NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Hrvace
4 3
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Bjelovar
3 1
Trnje
Druga NL
19 kol 2022
- 17:30
Zrinski (J)
0 0
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
19 kol 2022
- 17:30
Međimurje
2 2
Sesvete
Druga NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Jadran-LP
3 1
Belišće
Druga NL
20 kol 2022
- 17:30
Marsonia
1 1
Opatija
Kolo 16
Druga NL
25 velj 2023
- 15:00
Dugo Selo
- -
Zagorec
Druga NL
25 velj 2023
- 15:00
Grobničan
- -
Osijek II
Druga NL
25 velj 2023
- 15:00
Jadran-Poreč
- -
Hrvace
Druga NL
25 velj 2023
- 15:00
Trnje
- -
Bjelovar
Druga NL
25 velj 2023
- 15:00
Mladost Ždralovi
- -
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
24 velj 2023
- 15:00
Sesvete
- -
Međimurje
Druga NL
25 velj 2023
- 15:00
Belišće
- -
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
24 velj 2023
- 15:00
Opatija
- -
Marsonia
Kolo 17
Druga NL
3 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Opatija
- -
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
4 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Marsonia
- -
Belišće
Druga NL
4 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Jadran-LP
- -
Sesvete
Druga NL
3 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Međimurje
- -
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
4 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Trnje
- -
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
4 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Bjelovar
- -
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
4 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Hrvace
- -
Grobničan
Druga NL
4 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Osijek II
- -
Zagorec
Kolo 18
Druga NL
11 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Dugo Selo
- -
Osijek II
Druga NL
11 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Zagorec
- -
Hrvace
Druga NL
11 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Grobničan
- -
Bjelovar
Druga NL
10 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Zrinski (J)
- -
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
11 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Trnje
- -
Međimurje
Druga NL
11 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Mladost Ždralovi
- -
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
10 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Sesvete
- -
Marsonia
Druga NL
11 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Belišće
- -
Opatija
Kolo 19
Druga NL
18 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Belišće
- -
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
17 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Opatija
- -
Sesvete
Druga NL
18 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Marsonia
- -
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
18 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Jadran-LP
- -
Trnje
Druga NL
17 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Međimurje
- -
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
17 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Zrinski (J)
- -
Grobničan
Druga NL
18 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Bjelovar
- -
Zagorec
Druga NL
18 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Hrvace
- -
Osijek II
Kolo 20
Druga NL
25 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Dugo Selo
- -
Hrvace
Druga NL
25 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Osijek II
- -
Bjelovar
Druga NL
25 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Zagorec
- -
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
25 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Grobničan
- -
Međimurje
Druga NL
25 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Jadran-Poreč
- -
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
25 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Trnje
- -
Marsonia
Druga NL
25 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Mladost Ždralovi
- -
Opatija
Druga NL
24 ožu 2023
- 15:30
Sesvete
- -
Belišće
Kolo 21
Druga NL
31 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Sesvete
- -
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
1 tra 2023
- 16:30
Belišće
- -
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
31 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Opatija
- -
Trnje
Druga NL
1 tra 2023
- 16:30
Marsonia
- -
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
1 tra 2023
- 16:30
Jadran-LP
- -
Grobničan
Druga NL
31 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Međimurje
- -
Zagorec
Druga NL
31 ožu 2023
- 16:30
Zrinski (J)
- -
Osijek II
Druga NL
1 tra 2023
- 16:30
Bjelovar
- -
Hrvace
Kolo 22
Druga NL
8 tra 2023
- 16:30
Dugo Selo
- -
Bjelovar
Druga NL
8 tra 2023
- 16:30
Hrvace
- -
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
8 tra 2023
- 16:30
Osijek II
- -
Međimurje
Druga NL
8 tra 2023
- 16:30
Zagorec
- -
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
8 tra 2023
- 16:30
Grobničan
- -
Marsonia
Druga NL
8 tra 2023
- 16:30
Jadran-Poreč
- -
Opatija
Druga NL
8 tra 2023
- 16:30
Trnje
- -
Belišće
Druga NL
8 tra 2023
- 16:30
Mladost Ždralovi
- -
Sesvete
Kolo 23
Druga NL
15 tra 2023
- 16:30
Mladost Ždralovi
- -
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
14 tra 2023
- 16:30
Sesvete
- -
Trnje
Druga NL
15 tra 2023
- 16:30
Belišće
- -
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
14 tra 2023
- 16:30
Opatija
- -
Grobničan
Druga NL
15 tra 2023
- 16:30
Marsonia
- -
Zagorec
Druga NL
15 tra 2023
- 16:30
Jadran-LP
- -
Osijek II
Druga NL
14 tra 2023
- 16:30
Međimurje
- -
Hrvace
Druga NL
14 tra 2023
- 16:30
Zrinski (J)
- -
Bjelovar
Kolo 24
Druga NL
22 tra 2023
- 17:00
Dugo Selo
- -
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
22 tra 2023
- 17:00
Bjelovar
- -
Međimurje
Druga NL
22 tra 2023
- 17:00
Hrvace
- -
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
22 tra 2023
- 17:00
Osijek II
- -
Marsonia
Druga NL
22 tra 2023
- 17:00
Zagorec
- -
Opatija
Druga NL
22 tra 2023
- 17:00
Grobničan
- -
Belišće
Druga NL
22 tra 2023
- 17:00
Jadran-Poreč
- -
Sesvete
Druga NL
22 tra 2023
- 17:00
Trnje
- -
Mladost Ždralovi
Kolo 25
Druga NL
29 tra 2023
- 17:00
Trnje
- -
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
29 tra 2023
- 17:00
Mladost Ždralovi
- -
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
28 tra 2023
- 17:00
Sesvete
- -
Grobničan
Druga NL
29 tra 2023
- 17:00
Belišće
- -
Zagorec
Druga NL
28 tra 2023
- 17:00
Opatija
- -
Osijek II
Druga NL
29 tra 2023
- 17:00
Marsonia
- -
Hrvace
Druga NL
29 tra 2023
- 17:00
Jadran-LP
- -
Bjelovar
Druga NL
28 tra 2023
- 17:00
Međimurje
- -
Zrinski (J)
Kolo 26
Druga NL
6 svi 2023
- 17:00
Dugo Selo
- -
Međimurje
Druga NL
5 svi 2023
- 17:00
Zrinski (J)
- -
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
6 svi 2023
- 17:00
Bjelovar
- -
Marsonia
Druga NL
6 svi 2023
- 17:00
Hrvace
- -
Opatija
Druga NL
6 svi 2023
- 17:00
Osijek II
- -
Belišće
Druga NL
6 svi 2023
- 17:00
Zagorec
- -
Sesvete
Druga NL
6 svi 2023
- 17:00
Grobničan
- -
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
6 svi 2023
- 17:00
Jadran-Poreč
- -
Trnje
Kolo 27
Druga NL
13 svi 2023
- 17:30
Jadran-Poreč
- -
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
13 svi 2023
- 17:30
Trnje
- -
Grobničan
Druga NL
13 svi 2023
- 17:30
Mladost Ždralovi
- -
Zagorec
Druga NL
12 svi 2023
- 17:30
Sesvete
- -
Osijek II
Druga NL
13 svi 2023
- 17:30
Belišće
- -
Hrvace
Druga NL
12 svi 2023
- 17:30
Opatija
- -
Bjelovar
Druga NL
13 svi 2023
- 17:30
Marsonia
- -
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
13 svi 2023
- 17:30
Jadran-LP
- -
Međimurje
Kolo 28
Druga NL
20 svi 2023
- 17:30
Dugo Selo
- -
Jadran-LP
Druga NL
19 svi 2023
- 17:30
Međimurje
- -
Marsonia
Druga NL
19 svi 2023
- 17:30
Zrinski (J)
- -
Opatija
Druga NL
20 svi 2023
- 17:30
Bjelovar
- -
Belišće
Druga NL
20 svi 2023
- 17:30
Hrvace
- -
Sesvete
Druga NL
20 svi 2023
- 17:30
Osijek II
- -
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
20 svi 2023
- 17:30
Zagorec
- -
Trnje
Druga NL
20 svi 2023
- 17:30
Grobničan
- -
Jadran-Poreč
Kolo 29
Druga NL
27 svi 2023
- 17:30
Grobničan
- -
Dugo Selo
Druga NL
27 svi 2023
- 17:30
Jadran-Poreč
- -
Zagorec
Druga NL
27 svi 2023
- 17:30
Trnje
- -
Osijek II
Druga NL
27 svi 2023
- 17:30
Mladost Ždralovi
- -
Hrvace
Druga NL
26 svi 2023
- 17:30
Sesvete
- -
Bjelovar
Druga NL
27 svi 2023
- 17:30
Belišće
- -
Zrinski (J)
Druga NL
26 svi 2023
- 17:30
Opatija
- -
Međimurje
Druga NL
27 svi 2023
- 17:30
Marsonia
- -
Jadran-LP
Kolo 30
Druga NL
3 lip 2023
- 17:30
Dugo Selo
- -
Marsonia
Druga NL
3 lip 2023
- 17:30
Jadran-LP
- -
Opatija
Druga NL
3 lip 2023
- 17:30
Međimurje
- -
Belišće
Druga NL
3 lip 2023
- 17:30
Zrinski (J)
- -
Sesvete
Druga NL
3 lip 2023
- 17:30
Bjelovar
- -
Mladost Ždralovi
Druga NL
3 lip 2023
- 17:30
Hrvace
- -
Trnje
Druga NL
3 lip 2023
- 17:30
Osijek II
- -
Jadran-Poreč
Druga NL
3 lip 2023
- 17:30
Zagorec
- -
Grobničan

Danas slave rođendan:

Trivanović Goran
Trivanović Goran
ZET ZET
velj 05
godina
47
Šimunković Tomislav
Šimunković Tomislav
Prigorje M Prigorje M
velj 05
godina
51
Jurić Goran
Jurić Goran
VNK Autoklub Siget - H.D. VNK Autoklub Siget - H.D.
velj 05
godina
60
Ćosić Tvrtko
Ćosić Tvrtko
VNK Ivanić MIBU
velj 05
godina
45
Rosandić Ivan
Rosandić Ivan
Uljanik Uljanik
velj 05
godina
42
Kaužljar Dražen
Kaužljar Dražen
Škvadra 2012.
velj 05
godina
54
Vučić Darko
Vučić Darko
Dinamo OO Dinamo OO
velj 05
godina
35
Mendek Domagoj
Mendek Domagoj
Sava Sava
velj 05
godina
25
Ljubas Roberto
Ljubas Roberto
Hrvatski Leskovac Hrvatski Leskovac
velj 05
godina
24