Prati nas

Seniori - 2. HNL

Sezona 2021-2022
Tablica
Rezultati
Raspored
Strijelci
#
Klub
OU
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
BOD
1
Varaždin
i p p p p
30
19
6
5
56
29
27
63
2
Rudeš
p p n p i
30
17
5
8
56
27
29
56
3
30
13
9
8
34
29
5
48
4
Jarun
p i n p i
30
11
11
8
46
38
8
44
5
Kustošija
n n p p p
30
11
9
10
39
35
4
42
6
Cibalia
n n p p p
30
11
8
11
44
42
2
41
7
GNK Dinamo II
p p i i i
30
11
8
11
37
44
-7
41
8
Solin
i p p i p
30
11
7
12
41
41
0
40
9
Orijent 1919
i i i p p
30
12
4
14
44
49
-5
40
10
Dugopolje
p i p i p
30
11
7
12
40
46
-6
40
11
30
11
6
13
39
39
0
39
12
30
11
6
13
30
41
-11
39
13
30
11
5
14
32
43
-11
38
14
Sesvete
n n i i p
30
9
7
14
37
41
-4
34
15
Osijek II
i i i i n
30
9
7
14
25
36
-11
34
16
Opatija
i n i i i
30
6
7
17
27
47
-20
25
Kolo 30
2. HNL
28 svi 2022
- 17:30
Osijek II
1 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
28 svi 2022
- 17:30
Kustošija
3 2
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
28 svi 2022
- 17:30
Inter-Zaprešić
0 1
Solin
2. HNL
28 svi 2022
- 17:30
Cibalia
1 0
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
28 svi 2022
- 17:30
Orijent 1919
3 0
Opatija
2. HNL
28 svi 2022
- 17:30
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2 3
Varaždin
2. HNL
28 svi 2022
- 17:30
Dugopolje
3 2
Rudeš
2. HNL
27 svi 2022
- 17:30
Sesvete
3 2
Jarun
Kolo 29
2. HNL
21 svi 2022
- 17:30
Jarun
3 0
Osijek II
2. HNL
21 svi 2022
- 17:30
Rudeš
3 0
Sesvete
2. HNL
22 svi 2022
- 17:00
Varaždin
2 1
Dugopolje
2. HNL
21 svi 2022
- 17:30
Opatija
0 2
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
21 svi 2022
- 17:30
Solin
2 4
Cibalia
2. HNL
22 svi 2022
- 17:30
Croatia Zmijavci
1 5
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
22 svi 2022
- 17:30
GNK Dinamo II
0 2
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
22 svi 2022
- 17:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2 3
Kustošija
Kolo 28
2. HNL
13 svi 2022
- 17:30
Sesvete
2 3
Varaždin
2. HNL
13 svi 2022
- 19:00
Inter-Zaprešić
4 2
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
14 svi 2022
- 17:30
Cibalia
5 2
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
14 svi 2022
- 17:30
Dubrava Tim Kabel
0 1
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
14 svi 2022
- 17:30
Dugopolje
3 2
Opatija
2. HNL
13 svi 2022
- 16:30
Jarun
1 1
Rudeš
2. HNL
16 svi 2022
- 17:30
Osijek II
0 1
Kustošija
2. HNL
15 svi 2022
- 17:30
Orijent 1919
1 4
Solin
Kolo 27
2. HNL
7 svi 2022
- 17:00
Rudeš
1 0
Osijek II
2. HNL
7 svi 2022
- 19:00
Varaždin
4 0
Jarun
2. HNL
6 svi 2022
- 16:00
Opatija
1 1
Sesvete
2. HNL
7 svi 2022
- 17:00
Solin
4 2
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
7 svi 2022
- 17:00
Kustošija
1 1
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
8 svi 2022
- 17:00
Croatia Zmijavci
3 0
Dugopolje
2. HNL
8 svi 2022
- 15:00
GNK Dinamo II
3 1
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
8 svi 2022
- 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1 1
Cibalia
Kolo 26
2. HNL
1 svi 2022
- 17:00
Sesvete
2 2
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
30 tra 2022
- 17:00
Cibalia
1 1
Kustošija
2. HNL
2 svi 2022
- 17:00
Dubrava Tim Kabel
1 3
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
30 tra 2022
- 17:00
Dugopolje
3 1
Solin
2. HNL
30 tra 2022
- 17:00
Jarun
2 1
Opatija
2. HNL
30 tra 2022
- 17:00
Rudeš
3 0
Varaždin
2. HNL
2 svi 2022
- 17:00
Osijek II
1 2
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
1 svi 2022
- 17:00
Orijent 1919
0 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Kolo 25
2. HNL
22 tra 2022
- 18:00
Inter-Zaprešić
1 1
Cibalia
2. HNL
23 tra 2022
- 18:00
Varaždin
4 1
Osijek II
2. HNL
23 tra 2022
- 17:00
Opatija
3 1
Rudeš
2. HNL
23 tra 2022
- 17:00
Solin
4 0
Sesvete
2. HNL
23 tra 2022
- 17:00
Kustošija
2 1
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
24 tra 2022
- 17:00
Croatia Zmijavci
0 3
Jarun
2. HNL
24 tra 2022
- 15:00
GNK Dinamo II
3 1
Dugopolje
2. HNL
23 tra 2022
- 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1 0
Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kolo 24
2. HNL
15 tra 2022
- 16:30
Sesvete
4 0
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
16 tra 2022
- 16:30
Dubrava Tim Kabel
1 2
Kustošija
2. HNL
15 tra 2022
- 16:30
Dugopolje
3 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
16 tra 2022
- 16:30
Jarun
0 0
Solin
2. HNL
16 tra 2022
- 15:00
Rudeš
2 0
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
16 tra 2022
- 18:00
Varaždin
4 0
Opatija
2. HNL
15 tra 2022
- 16:30
Osijek II
2 1
Cibalia
2. HNL
15 tra 2022
- 16:00
Orijent 1919
1 1
Inter-Zaprešić
Kolo 23
2. HNL
8 tra 2022
- 18:00
Inter-Zaprešić
2 0
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
9 tra 2022
- 16:30
Opatija
1 2
Osijek II
2. HNL
9 tra 2022
- 16:30
Solin
1 2
Rudeš
2. HNL
9 tra 2022
- 16:30
Kustošija
4 2
Dugopolje
2. HNL
9 tra 2022
- 16:30
Cibalia
5 1
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
10 tra 2022
- 16:30
Croatia Zmijavci
0 1
Varaždin
2. HNL
10 tra 2022
- 16:30
GNK Dinamo II
0 0
Jarun
2. HNL
10 tra 2022
- 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0 0
Sesvete
Kolo 22
2. HNL
1 tra 2022
- 16:30
Sesvete
0 2
Kustošija
2. HNL
1 tra 2022
- 14:00
Dubrava Tim Kabel
3 2
Cibalia
2. HNL
2 tra 2022
- 16:30
Dugopolje
2 2
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
2 tra 2022
- 15:00
Jarun
2 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
2 tra 2022
- 16:30
Rudeš
3 2
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
2 tra 2022
- 18:00
Varaždin
1 0
Solin
2. HNL
2 tra 2022
- 16:30
Opatija
2 1
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
4 tra 2022
- 13:00
Osijek II
1 0
Orijent 1919
Kolo 21
2. HNL
18 ožu 2022
- 17:00
Inter-Zaprešić
2 0
Sesvete
2. HNL
19 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Solin
1 0
Opatija
2. HNL
19 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Kustošija
1 1
Jarun
2. HNL
20 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Cibalia
1 0
Dugopolje
2. HNL
20 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Croatia Zmijavci
1 0
Osijek II
2. HNL
20 ožu 2022
- 15:30
GNK Dinamo II
1 0
Varaždin
2. HNL
20 ožu 2022
- 15:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2 1
Rudeš
2. HNL
19 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Orijent 1919
2 1
Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kolo 20
2. HNL
11 ožu 2022
- 16:30
Sesvete
1 1
Cibalia
2. HNL
12 ožu 2022
- 16:30
Dugopolje
1 1
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
12 ožu 2022
- 16:30
Jarun
1 1
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
12 ožu 2022
- 16:30
Rudeš
2 0
Kustošija
2. HNL
12 ožu 2022
- 16:30
Varaždin
3 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
12 ožu 2022
- 16:30
Opatija
0 0
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
14 ožu 2022
- 16:00
Osijek II
0 1
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
13 ožu 2022
- 16:30
Croatia Zmijavci
0 2
Solin
Kolo 19
2. HNL
4 ožu 2022
- 17:00
Inter-Zaprešić
1 0
Rudeš
2. HNL
5 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Solin
0 0
Osijek II
2. HNL
5 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Kustošija
0 2
Varaždin
2. HNL
5 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Cibalia
2 1
Jarun
2. HNL
5 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2 2
Dugopolje
2. HNL
6 ožu 2022
- 15:30
GNK Dinamo II
1 0
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
6 ožu 2022
- 15:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
4 1
Opatija
2. HNL
6 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Orijent 1919
0 3
Sesvete
Kolo 18
2. HNL
25 velj 2022
- 15:00
Sesvete
0 0
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
26 velj 2022
- 15:00
Jarun
3 0
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
16 ožu 2022
- 15:30
Rudeš
4 0
Cibalia
2. HNL
26 velj 2022
- 15:00
Varaždin
0 1
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
26 velj 2022
- 15:00
Opatija
2 1
Kustošija
2. HNL
26 velj 2022
- 15:00
Solin
2 1
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
26 velj 2022
- 15:00
Osijek II
2 0
Dugopolje
2. HNL
27 velj 2022
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
0 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Kolo 17
2. HNL
18 velj 2022
- 17:00
Inter-Zaprešić
1 0
Opatija
2. HNL
19 velj 2022
- 15:00
Kustošija
2 1
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
19 velj 2022
- 15:00
Cibalia
0 1
Varaždin
2. HNL
19 velj 2022
- 15:00
Dubrava Tim Kabel
1 0
Jarun
2. HNL
19 velj 2022
- 15:00
Dugopolje
2 1
Sesvete
2. HNL
20 velj 2022
- 15:00
GNK Dinamo II
2 1
Osijek II
2. HNL
20 velj 2022
- 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1 0
Solin
2. HNL
19 velj 2022
- 15:00
Orijent 1919
0 1
Rudeš
Kolo 16
2. HNL
12 velj 2022
- 14:30
Jarun
1 1
Dugopolje
2. HNL
12 velj 2022
- 14:30
Rudeš
4 1
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
12 velj 2022
- 14:30
Varaždin
2 1
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
12 velj 2022
- 14:30
Opatija
2 1
Cibalia
2. HNL
12 velj 2022
- 14:30
Solin
2 1
Kustošija
2. HNL
12 velj 2022
- 14:30
Osijek II
0 3
Sesvete
2. HNL
13 velj 2022
- 14:30
Croatia Zmijavci
2 0
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
13 velj 2022
- 14:30
GNK Dinamo II
2 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Kolo 15
2. HNL
4 pro 2021
- 13:30
Solin
0 0
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
4 pro 2021
- 13:30
Opatija
0 1
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
4 pro 2021
- 13:30
Varaždin
2 1
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
4 pro 2021
- 13:30
Rudeš
4 0
Dugopolje
2. HNL
4 pro 2021
- 13:30
Jarun
4 3
Sesvete
2. HNL
5 pro 2021
- 13:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0 2
Osijek II
2. HNL
3 pro 2021
- 13:30
GNK Dinamo II
1 0
Kustošija
2. HNL
5 pro 2021
- 13:30
Croatia Zmijavci
1 1
Cibalia
Kolo 14
2. HNL
26 stu 2021
- 13:30
Sesvete
0 0
Rudeš
2. HNL
26 stu 2021
- 16:00
Inter-Zaprešić
1 1
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
27 stu 2021
- 13:30
Dugopolje
0 0
Varaždin
2. HNL
27 stu 2021
- 13:30
Dubrava Tim Kabel
1 0
Opatija
2. HNL
27 stu 2021
- 13:30
Cibalia
5 3
Solin
2. HNL
27 stu 2021
- 13:30
Kustošija
1 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
27 stu 2021
- 13:30
Osijek II
0 0
Jarun
2. HNL
27 stu 2021
- 13:30
Orijent 1919
3 2
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 13
2. HNL
19 stu 2021
- 13:30
Kustošija
0 0
Osijek II
2. HNL
20 stu 2021
- 13:30
Solin
0 1
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
20 stu 2021
- 13:30
Opatija
0 2
Dugopolje
2. HNL
20 stu 2021
- 13:30
Varaždin
2 1
Sesvete
2. HNL
20 stu 2021
- 13:00
Rudeš
3 0
Jarun
2. HNL
21 stu 2021
- 13:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0 3
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
21 stu 2021
- 13:30
GNK Dinamo II
1 0
Cibalia
2. HNL
21 stu 2021
- 13:30
Croatia Zmijavci
0 1
Dubrava Tim Kabel
Kolo 12
2. HNL
5 stu 2021
- 14:00
Sesvete
2 1
Opatija
2. HNL
5 stu 2021
- 17:00
Inter-Zaprešić
2 1
Kustošija
2. HNL
6 stu 2021
- 14:00
Jarun
2 4
Varaždin
2. HNL
6 stu 2021
- 13:00
Dugopolje
1 2
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
6 stu 2021
- 14:00
Dubrava Tim Kabel
4 0
Solin
2. HNL
11 pro 2021
- 13:30
Cibalia
1 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
7 stu 2021
- 14:00
Osijek II
2 1
Rudeš
2. HNL
12 pro 2021
- 13:30
Orijent 1919
4 1
GNK Dinamo II
Kolo 11
2. HNL
12 stu 2021
- 17:00
Inter-Zaprešić
2 0
Osijek II
2. HNL
30 lis 2021
- 15:00
Kustošija
2 0
Cibalia
2. HNL
30 lis 2021
- 15:00
Solin
2 1
Dugopolje
2. HNL
30 lis 2021
- 15:00
Opatija
0 1
Jarun
2. HNL
31 lis 2021
- 19:00
Varaždin
2 1
Rudeš
2. HNL
31 lis 2021
- 14:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1 4
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
30 lis 2021
- 15:00
Dubrava Tim Kabel
3 0
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
31 lis 2021
- 14:00
Croatia Zmijavci
1 0
Sesvete
Kolo 10
2. HNL
22 lis 2021
- 15:00
Sesvete
4 0
Solin
2. HNL
23 lis 2021
- 15:00
Rudeš
3 0
Opatija
2. HNL
23 lis 2021
- 15:00
Jarun
2 3
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
23 lis 2021
- 15:00
Dugopolje
2 1
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
23 lis 2021
- 13:00
Dubrava Tim Kabel
0 2
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
23 lis 2021
- 15:00
Cibalia
1 1
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
24 lis 2021
- 15:00
Osijek II
0 0
Varaždin
2. HNL
24 lis 2021
- 15:00
Orijent 1919
0 3
Kustošija
Kolo 9
2. HNL
15 lis 2021
- 17:00
Inter-Zaprešić
1 0
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
16 lis 2021
- 15:00
Cibalia
1 0
Osijek II
2. HNL
16 lis 2021
- 15:00
Kustošija
0 0
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
16 lis 2021
- 13:00
Solin
1 1
Jarun
2. HNL
16 lis 2021
- 15:00
Opatija
2 2
Varaždin
2. HNL
17 lis 2021
- 15:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2 0
Dugopolje
2. HNL
17 lis 2021
- 15:00
GNK Dinamo II
2 1
Sesvete
2. HNL
17 lis 2021
- 15:00
Croatia Zmijavci
1 0
Rudeš
Kolo 8
2. HNL
1 lis 2021
- 15:30
Sesvete
0 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
2 lis 2021
- 18:00
Varaždin
5 1
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
2 lis 2021
- 15:30
Rudeš
1 0
Solin
2. HNL
2 lis 2021
- 15:30
Jarun
2 0
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
2 lis 2021
- 15:30
Dugopolje
1 0
Kustošija
2. HNL
2 lis 2021
- 15:30
Dubrava Tim Kabel
1 0
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
2 lis 2021
- 15:30
Osijek II
0 2
Opatija
2. HNL
3 lis 2021
- 15:30
Orijent 1919
2 1
Cibalia
Kolo 7
2. HNL
25 ruj 2021
- 16:00
Inter-Zaprešić
1 4
Dugopolje
2. HNL
25 ruj 2021
- 16:00
Cibalia
2 0
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
25 ruj 2021
- 15:00
Kustošija
1 2
Sesvete
2. HNL
26 ruj 2021
- 16:00
Solin
0 2
Varaždin
2. HNL
26 ruj 2021
- 16:00
Orijent 1919
0 1
Osijek II
2. HNL
26 ruj 2021
- 16:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2 2
Jarun
2. HNL
25 ruj 2021
- 16:00
GNK Dinamo II
0 0
Rudeš
2. HNL
26 ruj 2021
- 16:00
Croatia Zmijavci
3 0
Opatija
Kolo 6
2. HNL
18 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Opatija
1 1
Solin
2. HNL
19 ruj 2021
- 15:30
Varaždin
1 1
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
18 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Rudeš
3 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
18 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Jarun
1 1
Kustošija
2. HNL
18 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Sesvete
1 2
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
18 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Dugopolje
2 1
Cibalia
2. HNL
18 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Dubrava Tim Kabel
3 1
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
19 ruj 2021
- 15:30
Osijek II
1 2
Croatia Zmijavci
Kolo 5
2. HNL
15 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Dubrava Tim Kabel
3 0
Osijek II
2. HNL
15 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Orijent 1919
2 2
Dugopolje
2. HNL
15 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Cibalia
0 1
Sesvete
2. HNL
15 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Kustošija
1 2
Rudeš
2. HNL
15 ruj 2021
- 16:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1 0
Varaždin
2. HNL
15 ruj 2021
- 16:30
GNK Dinamo II
2 1
Opatija
2. HNL
15 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Solin
3 0
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
15 ruj 2021
- 18:00
Inter-Zaprešić
0 1
Jarun
Kolo 4
2. HNL
10 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Sesvete
0 1
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
10 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Opatija
0 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
11 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Varaždin
3 3
Kustošija
2. HNL
11 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Rudeš
3 0
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
11 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Jarun
3 0
Cibalia
2. HNL
11 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Dugopolje
1 0
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
10 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Osijek II
3 2
Solin
2. HNL
10 ruj 2021
- 16:30
Croatia Zmijavci
2 2
GNK Dinamo II
Kolo 3
2. HNL
27 kol 2021
- 20:00
Inter-Zaprešić
0 1
Varaždin
2. HNL
28 kol 2021
- 17:00
Dugopolje
0 0
Osijek II
2. HNL
28 kol 2021
- 17:00
Dubrava Tim Kabel
0 0
Sesvete
2. HNL
27 kol 2021
- 17:00
Cibalia
2 1
Rudeš
2. HNL
28 kol 2021
- 17:00
Kustošija
0 0
Opatija
2. HNL
29 kol 2021
- 17:00
Orijent 1919
3 2
Jarun
2. HNL
29 kol 2021
- 17:00
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2 0
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
22 ruj 2021
- 16:00
GNK Dinamo II
1 1
Solin
Kolo 2
2. HNL
21 kol 2021
- 17:30
Sesvete
1 0
Dugopolje
2. HNL
21 kol 2021
- 17:30
Solin
3 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
21 kol 2021
- 17:30
Opatija
3 0
Inter-Zaprešić
2. HNL
21 kol 2021
- 19:00
Cibalia
1 1
Varaždin
2. HNL
21 kol 2021
- 17:30
Rudeš
2 2
Orijent 1919
2. HNL
21 kol 2021
- 17:30
Jarun
3 3
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2. HNL
20 kol 2021
- 17:30
Osijek II
1 1
GNK Dinamo II
2. HNL
22 kol 2021
- 17:30
Croatia Zmijavci
2 1
Kustošija
Kolo 1
2. HNL
13 kol 2021
- 17:30
Sesvete
1 4
Osijek II
2. HNL
13 kol 2021
- 20:00
Inter-Zaprešić
0 0
Croatia Zmijavci
2. HNL
14 kol 2021
- 17:30
Dugopolje
0 2
Jarun
2. HNL
14 kol 2021
- 17:30
Dubrava Tim Kabel
2 2
Rudeš
2. HNL
13 kol 2021
- 17:30
Orijent 1919
3 1
Varaždin
2. HNL
14 kol 2021
- 17:30
Cibalia
2 2
Opatija
2. HNL
14 kol 2021
- 17:30
Kustošija
1 1
Solin
2. HNL
14 kol 2021
- 17:30
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2 1
GNK Dinamo II
Poredak#
Igrač
Klub
Državljanstvo
Golovi
1
Rudeš
11
2
Brnić Ivan
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
9
3
Barišić Bartol
GNK Dinamo II
GNK Dinamo II
9
4
Gudelj Tomislav
Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci
Rudeš
Croatia Zmijavci
8
5
Jarun
8
6
Rudeš
8
7
Durdov Ivan
Orijent 1919
Solin
Orijent 1919
Solin
8
8
Jukić Matej
Solin
Solin
8
9
Rešetar Dominik
Inter-Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić
8
10
Postonjski Igor
Varaždin
Varaždin
7
11
Šego Michele
Varaždin
Varaždin
7
12
Ibiši Džemal
Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel
7
13
Pušić Domagoj
Cibalia
Cibalia
7
14
Banovec Lovro
Inter-Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić
7
15
Mrkonjić Tomislav
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
7
16
Dogan Dominik
Cibalia
Cibalia
7
17
Vujanić Lazar
Sesvete
Sesvete
6
18
Fućak Kristian
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
6
19
Rodić Ivan
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
6
20
Alghoul Muhamed
Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel
6
21
Senić Matej
Varaždin
Varaždin
6
22
Jurčec Jan
Kustošija
Kustošija
6
23
Jarun
6
24
Sesvete
5
25
Fatić Edin
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
5
26
Zrilić Filip
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
5
27
Rak Nikola
Inter-Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić
5
28
Ćapin Ante
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
5
29
Kovačević Ante
Dugopolje
Dugopolje
5
30
Jarun
5
31
Vukelić Fran
Kustošija
Kustošija
5
32
Ilić Hrvoje
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
5
33
Šabić Mijo
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
5
34
Varaždin
5
35
Branšteter Luka
Osijek II
Osijek II
4
36
Frigan Matija
Orijent 1919
Orijent 1919
4
37
Posavec Ivan
Varaždin
Varaždin
4
38
Šuto Ante
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Zmijavci
4
39
Jarun
4
40
Brkić Marko
Jarun
Jarun
4
41
Jarun
4
42
Ljubanović Ivor
Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel
4
43
Vajdovčić Filip
Dubrava Tim Kabel
Dubrava Tim Kabel
4
44
Rudeš
4
45
Jazvić Filip
Cibalia
Cibalia
4
46
Opatija
4
47
Bilobrk Borna
Opatija
Opatija
4
48
Šaronja Andrej
Kustošija
Kustošija
4
49
Mamić Luka
Solin
Solin
4
50
Mihaljević Ivan
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
4
51
Omerović Nail
Osijek II
Osijek II
4
52
Rukavina Gabrijel
GNK Dinamo II
GNK Dinamo II
4
53
Miljanić Karlo
Cibalia
Cibalia
4
54
Ćubelić Ivan
Dugopolje