Prati nas

Bukovčan Darko

Trenutni klub
Državljanstvo
Mjesto rođenja
Zagreb
Datum rođenja
23/10/1970
Godina
53
Sezona: Sezona 2023./2024.
Odigrano utakmica
21
-
Per Game
Započeto utakmica
21
1.0
Per Game
Minutes
1890
90.0
Per Game
Golova
3
0.1
Per Game
Asistencija
0
0
Per Game
Veterani - premier liga Sezona 2023./2024.
21
21
0
1890′
0
0
0
3 (0)
0
0
Datum
Za
Protiv
Doma / U gostima
Rezultat
Veterani - premier liga Sezona 2023./2024.
Veterani - premier liga Sezona 2023./2024.
10 lip 2024
VNK HAŠK 1903. Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
VNK HAŠK 1903.
U
I 3:1
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
Polet (SK)
D
I 1:2
90′
0
0
28 svi 2024
Trešnjevka Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
Trešnjevka
U
I 2:0
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
Jarun
D
I 2:3
90′
0
0
13 svi 2024
Rudeš C.I.O.S. Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
Rudeš C.I.O.S.
U
P 1:2
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
VNK Gajnice
D
P 4:0
90′
1
0
22 tra 2024
Dubec Trnovčica Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
Dubec Trnovčica
U
I 4:3
90′
2
0
18 tra 2024
Polet (SK) Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
Polet (SK)
U
P 0:1
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
Lokomotiva
D
N 5:5
90′
0
0
8 tra 2024
Sava 2011 Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
Sava 2011
U
I 2:1
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
HRV
D
I 1:5
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
VNK HAŠK 1903.
D
P 2:0
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
Trešnjevka
D
I 0:1
90′
0
0
30 lis 2023
Špansko Mark-Bau Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
Špansko Mark-Bau
U
I 6:0
90′
0
0
25 lis 2023
Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
HRV
U
I 4:3
90′
0
0
23 lis 2023
Jarun Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
Jarun
U
N 3:3
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
Rudeš C.I.O.S.
D
I 1:5
90′
0
0
9 lis 2023
VNK Gajnice Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
VNK Gajnice
U
P 0:2
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
Dubec Trnovčica
D
I 2:6
90′
0
0
18 ruj 2023
Lokomotiva Vrapče 1978.
U gostima
Vrapče 1978.
Lokomotiva
U
I 3:2
90′
0
0
Vrapče 1978.
Sava 2011
D
P 1:0
90′
0
0

Danas slave rođendan:

Fudurić Mladen
Fudurić Mladen
Elektra Elektra
srp 10
godina
54
Derviščaušević Edin
Derviščaušević Edin
Kašina Kašina
srp 10
godina
51
Đurković Vlatko
Đurković Vlatko
Šparta (Z) Šparta (Z)
srp 10
godina
43
Vađina Vlatko
Vađina Vlatko
Nur Nur
srp 10
godina
41
Španić Luciano
Španić Luciano
VNK Prečko - stari VNK Prečko - stari
srp 10
godina
50
Cavrić Silvio
Cavrić Silvio
VNK DNK Zagreb
srp 10
godina
39
Vuzem Davor
Vuzem Davor
VNK Trnava AS caffe VNK Trnava AS caffe
srp 10
godina
42
Karadakić Mato
Karadakić Mato
Čulinec Čulinec
srp 10
godina
39
Dragičević Leo
Dragičević Leo
ZET ZET
srp 10
godina
29
Lončar Antonio
Lončar Antonio
Bubamara Bubamara
srp 10
godina
27
Milinović Karlo
Milinović Karlo
Krk Krk
srp 10
godina
23
Tičak Antonio
Tičak Antonio
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
srp 10
godina
34
Grdenić Marijan
Grdenić Marijan
Lukavec Lukavec
srp 10
godina
26
Gundić Tomislav
Gundić Tomislav
Kralj Tomislav Kralj Tomislav
srp 10
godina
25
J. Lugo
J. Lugo
Napadač
Vukovar 1991 Vukovar 1991
srp 10
godina
25
Šarićt Rene
Šarićt Rene
Vezni igrač
CIB CIB
srp 10
godina
25
Matić Goran
Matić Goran
Vojnić 95 Vojnić 95
srp 10
godina
21
Ožanić Ivan
Ožanić Ivan
Špansko Špansko
srp 10
godina
23
Patrlj Vjeko
Patrlj Vjeko
Gavran 2003 Gavran 2003
srp 10
godina
23
Vuleta Marko
Vuleta Marko
VNK INAS VNK INAS
srp 10
godina
37
Peček David
Peček David
RIJ RIJ
srp 10
godina
16
Periša Matej
Periša Matej
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo
srp 10
godina
12
Pofek Roko
Pofek Roko
Lučko Lučko
srp 10
godina
16
Majstorović Matej
Majstorović Matej
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
srp 10
godina
15
Mlinac Marko
Mlinac Marko
Ilovac Ilovac
srp 10
godina
12
Cvetić Karlo
Cvetić Karlo
Lukavec Lukavec
srp 10
godina
14
Vrbančić Danijel
Vrbančić Danijel
Radnik Križevci Radnik Križevci
srp 10
godina
35
Dodić Nikola
Dodić Nikola
Ravnice Ravnice
srp 10
godina
17
Šutić Baldo
Šutić Baldo
Jadran-LP Jadran-LP
srp 10
godina
18
Gadanac Lovro
Gadanac Lovro
Bjelovar Bjelovar
srp 10
godina
16
Šako Marko
Šako Marko
Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja
srp 10
godina
15
Vrzić Marko
Vrzić Marko
Trnje (Z) Trnje (Z)
srp 10
godina
14
Obradović Leonardo
Obradović Leonardo
Špansko Špansko
srp 10
godina
15
Da Costa Raul Evian
Da Costa Raul Evian
Varaždin Varaždin
srp 10
godina
13
Fiolić Jakov
Fiolić Jakov
Mala Mlaka Mala Mlaka
srp 10
godina
13
Bakula Bruno
Bakula Bruno
Ravnice Ravnice
srp 10
godina
14
Čupić Lovre
Čupić Lovre
Šibenik Šibenik
srp 10
godina
19
Raič Zoran
Raič Zoran
Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja
srp 10
godina
63
Pocrnjić Ivan
Pocrnjić Ivan
Solin Solin
srp 10
godina
16
Likarević Ivan
Likarević Ivan
Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja
srp 10
godina
15
Petak Karlo
Petak Karlo
Jarun Jarun
srp 10
godina
16
Ćuk Kristijan
Ćuk Kristijan
Bubamara Bubamara
srp 10
godina
15
Presečki Matej
Presečki Matej
Zagorec (Kr) Zagorec (Kr)
srp 10
godina
17
Okrajčić Luka
Okrajčić Luka
Dubrava Tim Kabel Dubrava Tim Kabel
srp 10
godina
14
Jorgić Karlo
Jorgić Karlo
Gorica Gorica
srp 10
godina
14
Vasiljević Ivan
Vasiljević Ivan
IST IST
srp 10
godina
15
Bogičević Ivano
Bogičević Ivano
Orijent Orijent
srp 10
godina
13
Franolić Toma
Franolić Toma
Trešnjevka Trešnjevka
srp 10
godina
12
Pavlović Luka
Pavlović Luka
RIJ RIJ
srp 10
godina
13
Tišljarec Dario
Tišljarec Dario
Sava (Z) Sava (Z)
srp 10
godina
16
Štrbac Leonard
Štrbac Leonard
Šibenik Šibenik
srp 10
godina
17
Dratibi Addison Petar
Dratibi Addison Petar
Ivančica (ZB) Ivančica (ZB)
srp 10
godina
52
Bebek Jan
Bebek Jan
BEL BEL
srp 10
godina
13
Klarić Sara
Klarić Sara
Gorica Gorica
srp 10
godina
31
Bradica Luka
Bradica Luka
Kurilovec Kurilovec
srp 10
godina
12
Malovan Domagoj
Malovan Domagoj
Zrinski Osječko 1664 Zrinski Osječko 1664
srp 10
godina
49
Matić Nikola
Matić Nikola
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
srp 10
godina
15
Lesić Ivano
Lesić Ivano
Karlovac 1919 Karlovac 1919
srp 10
godina
18
Horvatić Jambor Vid
Horvatić Jambor Vid
BEL BEL
srp 10
godina
14
Šarić Rene
Šarić Rene
CIB CIB
srp 10
godina
25
Vujasin Matej
Vujasin Matej
Grobničan Grobničan
srp 10
godina
12
Jakopec Lukas
Jakopec Lukas
Stupnik Stupnik
srp 10
godina
14
Karan Vid
Karan Vid
Inker Inker
srp 10
godina
12
Dolenec Rene
Dolenec Rene
Stubica Stubica
srp 10
godina
16
Babić Leon
Babić Leon
Bistra Bistra
srp 10
godina
14
Fantov Jakov
Fantov Jakov
Krk Krk
srp 10
godina
16
Muhamerović Dino
Muhamerović Dino
Elektra Elektra
srp 10
godina
13
Škalamera Marsel
Škalamera Marsel
Opatija Opatija
srp 10
godina
14
Pregelj Đivo
Pregelj Đivo
HAJ HAJ
srp 10
godina
17
Mucić Silvio
Mucić Silvio
Čulinec Čulinec
srp 10
godina
17
P